Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Broun, Jorge Emanuel 26/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 17 0
12 Galíndez, Hernán Ismael 30/03/87 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
25 Lupardo, Facundo 03/04/89 Salto (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Valentini, Nahuel 16/11/88 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
3 Núñez Mendoza, Jorge Martín 22/01/78 Asunción (PAR) 10 0
4 Danelón, Alexis Raúl 06/01/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 19 2
6 Braghieri, Diego Luis 13/02/87 Las Parejas (SFE) 16 1
13 Bogino, Ignacio 22/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
16 Ithurralde Sáez, Ignacio 30/05/83 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
18 Paglialunga, Mario Ángel 29/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 12 1
20 Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 16 0
21 Vallejo, Mario Alberto 10/02/87 San Luis 0 0
26 García, Martín Eduardo 19/09/85 Alcorta (SFE) 7 0
27 Gurrieri, Leandro Emanuel 15/07/88 San Pedro (JUJ) 1 0
31 García, Santiago 08/07/88 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
  Espinoza, Abel Luis 08/02/84 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
5 González Peret, Cristian Alberto 04/08/74 Rosario (SFE) 14 2
8 Zarif, Omar 02/09/78 Avellaneda (BUE) 17 1
10 González , Ezequiel 10/07/80 Rosario (SFE) 14 2
11 Núñez, Gervasio Daniel 29/01/88 Formosa 11 2
15 Moya, Lucas Maximiliano 01/02/87 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) Reserva
22 Méndez, Jesús David José 10/01/85 San Rafael (MZA) 13 0
23 Rivero, Martín Rodrigo 13/11/89 Roldán (SFE) Reserva
24 Borzani, Leonardo Luis 07/05/82 Álvarez (SFE) 12 1
29 Gómez, Jonatan David 21/12/89 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 10 0
32 García, Emanuel Alejandro 06/09/90 Diamante (ERI) Reserva
36 Calcaterra, Horacio Martín 22/02/89 Correa (SFE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Franzoia, Andrés 21/10/85 San Pedro (BUE) 14 1
9 Vizcarra, José Nicolás 08/08/84 Rosario (SFE) 16 1
17 Caraglio, Milton Joel 01/12/88 Rosario (SFE) 8 3
19 Zelaya, Emilio José 30/07/87 San Miguel de Tucumán (TUC) 16 3
28 Serra, Emmanuel Facundo 17/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
30 Castillejos, Gonzalo Rubén 05/03/86 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
Altas
Andrés Franzoia Huracán
Ezequiel González Panathinaikos
Ignacio Ithurralde Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jorge Núñez Cerro Porteño
Omar Zarif Huracán
Bajas
Cristian Álvarez Espanyol
Martín Arzuaga Júnior
Gonzalo Belloso Retirado
Diego Cálgaro AS Trencín
Emiliano Capella La Emilia (San Nicolás)
Gabriel Casas Real Arroyo Seco V.Const.
Hernán Castellano ----
Tomás Costa Porto
Damián Díaz Boca Juniors
Eduardo Farías Almagro
Ramiro Fassi Quilmes
Andrés Imperiale San Martín (Tucumán)
Federico Martínez Antofagasta
Germán Medina Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Mariano Messera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Emiliano Papa Vélez Sarsfield
Maximiliano Pérez Defensor
Ronald Raldes Al-Hilal