Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Migliore, Pablo Alejandro 27/01/82 Villa Sarmiento (BUE) 9 0
12 Martínez Gullotta, José Luis 12/01/84 San Rafael (MZA) 10 0
25 Campagnuolo , Gustavo Jorge 27/06/73 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Cáceres Centurión, Marcos Antonio 05/05/86 San Lorenzo (PAR) 13 0
3 Shaffer, José Alberto 16/12/85 Córdoba 19 0
4 Peppino, Franco 14/06/82 Benjamín Gould (CBA) 14 1
6 Aveldaño, Lucas Elio 19/07/85 Rafaela (SFE) 5 0
13 Aciar, Alan Emanuel 26/02/88 Capital Federal 0 0
22 Mercado, Gabriel Iván 18/03/87 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 16 0
29 Sosa, Franco Sebastián 04/04/81 Monteros (TUC) 19 2
33 García, Gonzalo Sebastián 06/02/87 Capital Federal 3 0
34 Martínez, Matías Alfredo 24/03/88 Resistencia (CHA) 1 0
  Domínguez, Antonio Simeón Reserva
Volantes
5 Yacob, Claudio Ariel 18/07/87 Carcaraña (SFE) 12 0
8 Wagner, Martín 15/06/85 Coronel Suárez 3 0
10 Moralez, Maximiliano Nicolás 27/02/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 18 5
11 Arrieta, Sebastián Alejandro 31/10/85 Añatuya (SDE) 1 0
17 Fernández, José Luis 26/10/87 Capital Federal 6 1
18 Lucero, Adrián Oscar 16/08/84 Las Heras (MZA) 16 2
19 Chatruc , José Manuel 09/11/76 Capital Federal 3 0
21 Salto, Juan Manuel 29/07/87 Temperley (BUE) 1 0
27 Prichoda, Lihué Darío 29/06/89 Valentín Alsina (BUE) 18 0
32 Méndez, Gabriel Antonio 08/05/88 Paso de los Libres (CTS) 2 0
36 Zuculini, Franco 05/09/90 La Rioja 18 1
Delanteros
7 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 16 1
15 Sánchez Sotelo, Juan Ignacio 02/10/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 10 1
16 Caballero, Pablo Nicolás 21/07/86 Totoras (SFE) 15 2
20 González, Leandro 14/10/85 Pigüé (BUE) 18 2
28 Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Lucas Aveldaño Atlético Rafaela
Leandro González Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Adrián Lucero Newell's Old Boys
Pablo Lugüercio Estudiantes de La Plata
Pablo Migliore Boca Juniors
Franco Peppino Veracruz
Martín Wagner Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Bajas
Erwin Ávalos Cerro Porteño
Adrián Bastía Asteras Tripolis
Roberto Bonet  
Maximiliano Estévez Cerro Porteño
Claudio Fileppi Gimnasia de Jujuy
Bernardo Leyenda San Martín (Tucumán)
Santiago Malano Atlético Rafaela
Diego Manicero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Diego Menghi Atlético Rafaela
Hilario Navarro Independiente
Reinaldo Navia Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Matías Sánchez Estudiantes de La Plata
Facundo Sava Arsenal