Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Lanús
Apertura '08


Arqueros
1 Marchesín, Agustín Federico 16/03/88 González Chávez (BUE) 0 0
13 Bossio , Carlos Guillermo 01/12/73 Córdoba 19 0
28 Moyano Batres, Fabián Gustavo 02/01/86 Mendoza Reserva
Defensores
2 Quintana, Carlos Gustavo 11/02/88 Glew (BUE) 6 1
3 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 19 1
4 Graieb , Rodolfo Moisés 08/06/74 Río Ceballos (CBA) 10 0
6 Viera Castro, Jadson 04/08/81 Santana do Libramento (BRA) 7 0
17 Hoyos, Santiago Abel 03/06/82 Capital Federal 18 0
20 Faccioli, Emir Saúl 05/08/89 Margarita (SFE) 8 0
21 Lolli, Gastón Matías 01/06/88 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
23 Grana, Hernán Gustavo 12/04/85 Quilmes (BUE) 8 0
25 Arce, Carlos Darío 04/02/85 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
27 Macalik, Iván 14/09/87 Caseros (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal 3 0
7 Biglieri, Santiago 11/02/86 San Nicolás (SFE) 12 1
8 Valeri, Diego Hernán 01/05/86 Valentín Alsina (BUE) 11 0
10 Blanco, Sebastián Marcelo 15/03/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 19 3
12 Ledesma Trinidad, Eduardo Fabián 07/08/85 Asunción (PAR) 10 1
15 Salomón , Sebastián 12/12/78 Gral. Roca (RNE) 16 0
18 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 8 1
30 Benítez, Leandro Raúl 05/03/87 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
32 González, Diego Hernán 09/02/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 17 1
35 Zaninovicz, Mario Matías 20/03/87 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) Reserva
  Benítez, Marcelo Fabián 29/05/89 Santa Fe Reserva
  Carrasco, Nelson Javier 14/02/89 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 19 15
14 Salvio, Eduardo Antonio 13/05/90 Avellaneda (BUE) 14 4
16 Ramírez, Nicolás Francisco 18/02/88 Capital Federal 5 0
19 Lagos, Diego Eduardo 03/05/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) 16 5
22 Cano, Germán Ezequiel 02/02/88 Posadas (MIS) 2 0
24 Dovetta, Roberto Marcos 24/04/88 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) Reserva
26 Balvorín , Gustavo 06/09/77 San Miguel (TUC) 4 0
33 Menéndez, Cristian Matías 02/04/88 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
Altas
Gustavo Balvorín Vélez Sarsfield
Hernán Grana All Boys
Bajas
Lautaro Acosta Sevilla
Rodrigo Acosta Sevilla C
Nelson Benítez Porto
Claudio Flores Bella Vista
Agustín Pelletieri AEK
Leonardo Sigali Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)