Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 8 0
12 Cavalotti, Maximiliano 15/11/84 Santa Teresa (SFE) 0 0
32 Pezzuti , Gastón Fernando 09/02/76 Capital Federal 11 0
Defensores
2 Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe 16 2
3 Montero, Gastón Eduardo 23/03/86 5 0
4 Desvaux, Héctor Martín 04/02/80 Victoria (ERI) 16 1
6 Ramón , Gabriel Fernando 20/05/76 Lanús (BUE) 5 0
15 Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE) 8 0
20 Acuña Cabrera, Federico 23/03/85 Asunción (PAR) 8 1
24 Roco Melgarejo, Sebastián Alejandro 26/06/83 San Felipe (CHI) 11 0
28 Rodríguez, Maximiliano 0 0
29 Lapietra, Juan Ignacio 20/01/87 1 0
38 Lavayén, Ricardo Alfredo  
Volantes
5 Ramasco , Daniel Esteban 23/06/78 Salta (SAL) 13 0
7 Carranza, César Alberto 16/08/80 Laferrere (BUE) 15 4
8 Ramírez, David Arturo 18/02/81 Ramallo (BUE) 9 0
10 Gómez, Ricardo Ernesto 23/10/81 San Miguel (TUC) 19 2
14 Iuvalé, Silvio Oscar 07/02/79 Ramallo (BUE) 16 0
16 Mateo , Diego 07/08/78 Roldán (SFE) 16 0
19 Pieters , Fabio Ariel 03/06/78 Rojas (BUE) 7 2
21 Fileppi, Claudio Oscar 29/04/84 Posadas (MIS) 11 1
25 Montenegro , Ariel Alfredo 03/11/75 Capital Federal 7 1
26 Busse, Walter Alejandro 03/03/87 General Güemes (SAL) 8 0
  Salas, Maximiliano 12/12/78 Córdoba Lesionado
Delanteros
9 Calandria, Pablo Ignacio 15/04/82 Ituzaingó (BUE) 15 1
11 Silva , Héctor Ariel 17/01/75 Santa Fe Lesionado
18 Arraya, Juan José 21/04/86 San Salvador (JUJ) 19 3
22 Ferradas, Mauricio Javier 05/11/79 Junín (BUE) 3 0
23 Luna, Jorge Luis 14/12/86 Tigre (BUE) 18 1
30 Romero, Antonio 0 0
35 Miranda, Diego Armando Lesionado
Altas
Walter Busse Atlético Minero
Pablo Calandria Albacete
Mauricio Ferradas Deportivo Cuenca
Claudio Fileppi Racing Club
Ariel Franco San Martín (San Juan)
Juan Lapietra Independiente
Ariel Montenegro Hércules
Gastón Pezzuti Atlético Rafaela
David Ramírez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Sebastián Roco Audax Italiano
Bajas
Mauricio Almada Quilmes
Nicolás Armella Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Pablo Campos ----
Eric Chmil Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gustavo Antonio Coronel Talleres de Perico
Luciano De Bruno ----
Luis Escalada Newell's Old Boys
Miguel Ángel Gutiérrez Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Matías Miramontes Ancona
Ramiro Palacios ----
Facundo Pérez Castro San Martín (Tucumán)
Marcelo Quinteros San Martín (Tucumán)
Gabriel Ruiz ----
Mario Turdó San Martín (Tucumán)
José Valdiviezo Atlético Tucumán