Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Sessa , Gastón Alejandro 15/04/73 La Plata (BUE) 18 0
12 Bangardino, Pablo Martín 09/01/85 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
27 Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
40 Kletnicki, Carlos José 13/04/83 Azul (BUE)  
Defensores
2 San Esteban , Jorge Héctor 28/06/72 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
3 Graff , Patricio Andrés 18/11/75 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
4 Ormeño Salazar, Álvaro Andrés 04/04/79 Viña del Mar (CHI) 11 0
6 Agüero, Ariel Antonio 18/08/80 Albardón (SJU) 19 2
13 Masuero, Abel Luis 06/04/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
14 Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA) 4 0
16 Juárez, Miguel Ángel 10/01/87 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
24 Cardozo, Marcelo Alejandro 08/12/87 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
25 Piarrou, Cristian Daniel 19/05/88 La Plata (BUE) 8 0
26 Romero, Héctor Daniel 20/03/84 Capital Federal Reserva
29 Maldonado Brizuela, Rubén Darío 29/04/79 Asunción (PAR) 14 0
35 Ortiz, Martín Esteban 10/12/82 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
39 Landa, Lucas León 03/04/86 Chañar Ladeado (SFE) 4 0
  Fernández, Mariano 27/01/88 La Plata (BUE) Juveniles
  Quiroga, Federico Ariel 13/10/89 Reserva
Volantes
5 Alderete, Reinaldo Andrés 17/01/83 Santa Fe 2 0
7 Cuevas, Juan Ezequiel 04/06/88 Coronel Pringles (BUE) 11 0
8 Piatti, Ignacio 04/02/85 General Baldasierra (CBA) 18 1
10 Messera , Mariano 23/02/78 Posadas (MIS) 18 2
11 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 18 2
15 Lima, René Martín 03/01/85 Vicente López (BUE) 3 0
19 González Rojas, Esteban Nicolás 16/09/78 Córdoba 10 0
21 Rinaudo, Fabián Andrés 15/05/87 Armstrong (SFE) 10 0
23 Medina , Nicolás Rubén 17/02/82 Capital Federal Reserva
28 Aued, Luciano Román 01/03/87 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
30 Chaves, Jonatan Daniel 08/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
32 De Blasis, Pablo Ezequiel 04/02/88 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
41 Domenez, Agustín Alejandro 25/02/87 Tandil (BUE)  
42 Castro, Lucas Nahuel 09/04/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
9 Alonso López, Diego Martín 16/04/75 Montevideo (URU) 8 1
17 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 18 1
18 Sosa , Roberto Carlos 24/01/75 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 14 1
20 Neira, Juan Ángel 21/02/89 Azul (BUE) 2 0
22 Niell, Franco 22/05/83 Trelew (CHU) 17 3
31 Martinena, Néstor Gabriel 22/01/87 La Plata (BUE) 9 1
36 Stracqualursi, Denis Andrés 20/10/87 Rafaela (SFE) 4 1
37 Valenti, Sergio Damián 30/06/85 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Ariel Agüero San Martín (San Juan)
Esteban González Las Palmas
Patricio Graff Hércules
Hugo Iriarte Colón de Santa Fe
René Lima Maccabi Haifa
Rubén Maldonado Chievo Verona
Mariano Messera Rosario Central
Franco Niell D.C. United
Martín Ortiz San Martín (San Juan)
Sebastián Romero Panathinaikos
Gastón Sessa Barcelona
Roberto Sosa Napoli
Denis Stracqualursi Unión de Sunchales
Sergio Valenti Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Bajas
Renato Civelli Olympique Marseille
Federico Domínguez Apollon Limassol
Matías Escobar Kayserispor
Elvio Fredrich Los Andes
Santiago Gentiletti Provincial Osorno
Sergio Leal Danubio
Antonio Piergüidi Quilmes
Luis Quinteros Lobos B.U.A.P.
Roberto Salvatierra Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mauricio Yedro Defensa y Justicia