Martes 2 de septiembre de 2014 0:01


Arqueros
1 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 19 0
12 Aracena, Cristian Roberto 08/02/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
22 Carranza, Jorge Carlos 07/05/81 Córdoba 0 0
Defensores
2 Sigali, Leonardo Germán 29/05/87 Campana (BUE) 16 1
3 Franco, Guillermo Lucas 21/05/83 Capital Federal 15 0
4 Salomón, Darío Alejandro 04/10/83 Mendoza 11 0
6 Formica, Lautaro Roque 27/01/86 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
13 Barrera, Marcos Israel 02/03/84 Mendoza 5 0
15 Dutari, Francisco 03/03/88 Córdoba 18 0
21 Ramírez, Marcos Ramón 25/04/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
26 Schunke, Jonatan Ariel 22/02/87 25 de Mayo (MIS) Reserva
28 Vallés, Gabriel Gustavo 31/05/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 10 0
29 Santander, Paolo Ezequiel 21/06/87 Mendoza 0 0
31 Pereyra, Diego Martín 19/12/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA) Reserva
  Crisanto Casildo, Wilmer Reserva
  Cuevas, Cristian Germán 28/03/88 Mendoza Reserva
Volantes
5 Olmedo, Nicolás Andrés 10/03/83 Mendoza 14 0
7 Garipe, Daniel César 07/05/81 San Juan 6 0
8 Fabro, Martín 19/04/85 José Mármol (BUE) 7 0
10 Saucedo, Gonzalo Hernán 21/11/86 Corrientes 2 0
14 Figueroa, Victor Alberto 29/09/83 Boulogne (BUE) 19 3
17 Villegas, Federico Sebastián 15/09/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
19 Aguirre, Martín Sebastián 14/09/81 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 16 5
20 Díaz, Gonzalo Orlando 01/03/90 Godoy Cruz (MZA) Reserva
23 Rojas, Ariel Mauricio 16/01/86 Garín (BUE) 15 0
24 Páez, Emiliano Rubén 11/12/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 2 0
25 Conejero, Marcio Darío 04/10/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
27 Camargo, Alejandro Maximiliano 12/06/89 Guaymallén (MZA) 0 0
32 Encina, Hernán Nicolás 03/11/82 Rosario (SFE) 15 1
33 Garín, Ernesto Sebastián 08/01/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 4 0
Delanteros
9 Borghello, Iván Emiliano 12/03/83 Paraná (ERI) 18 4
11 Caruso, Leandro Rubén 14/07/81 Avellaneda (BUE) 18 6
16 Vera, Jesús Jonathan 10/01/89 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 3 0
18 Castillo Cortés, Jairo Fernando 17/11/77 Tumaco Nariño (COL) 8 5
36 Ferreira, Victor Ramón 09/05/86 Pedro Juan Caballero (PAR) 6 0
37 Alaniz, Maximiliano Manuel 01/05/90 Mendoza 1 0
  González, Gabriel Horacio 22/11/80 Pergamino (BUE)  
Altas
Iván Borghello Talleres (Córdoba)
Jorge Carranza Instituto (Córdoba)
Jairo Castillo Defensor
Wilmer Crisanto Victoria
Hernán Encina Colón de Santa Fe
Victor Ferreira Cerro Porteño
Victor Figueroa Chacarita Jrs.
Lautaro Formica San Lorenzo
Marcos Ramírez Independiente
Gonzalo Saucedo Estudiantes de La Plata
Jonatan Schunke Almagro
Leonardo Sigali Lanús
Bajas
Fernando Cámara Alianza (San Juan)
Enzo Cappa Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Matías Cuello Racing (Córdoba)
Jorge Curbelo Defensor
David Fernández Tigre
Julio César Moreyra Instituto (Córdoba)
Luis Ovelar Cerro Porteño (Pr.Franco)
David Ramírez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gerardo Solana San Martín (Tucumán)