Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Pozo, Diego Raúl 16/02/78 Mendoza 9 0
23 Blázquez, Sebastián Alberto 27/11/79 Bahía Blanca 10 0
30 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe Reserva
Defensores
2 Crosa , Diego Sebastián 18/04/76 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
3 Candia Galeano, Salustiano Antonio 08/07/83 Asunción (PAR) 15 0
4 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 1 0
6 Aguilar Benítez, Pablo César 02/04/87 Luque (PAR) 15 2
8 Chitzoff, Diego Martín 04/04/80 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 13 0
12 Garcé , Ariel Hernán 14/07/79 Tandil (BUE) 9 1
13 Rivarola , Germán Ezequiel 18/04/79 Santa Eufemia (CBA) 14 0
14 Lazzaroni, Franco Martín 06/02/88 Sarmiento (SFE) 0 0
28 Mansilla, Mauricio Oscar 24/10/88 San Vicente (SFE) 0 0
33 Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 4 0
Volantes
5 Prediger, Leonardo Sebastián 04/09/86 Crespo (ERI) 17 0
10 Falcón , Juan Carlos 19/11/79 Gral. Villegas (BUE) 15 0
16 Acosta, Lucas Emanuel 26/01/88 Santa Fe 12 1
17 Oyola, Matías Damián 15/10/82 Río Cuarto (CBA) 16 0
19 Torres, Nicolás Emanuel 10/10/83 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 10 1
21 Franco Centurión, Robert Reserva
22 Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 18 3
24 Sánchez, Facundo 07/03/90 Sa Pereira (SFE) 0 0
27 Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE) 3 0
29 Ramírez, Alfredo Germán 19/02/87 Santa Fe 9 1
31 Rodríguez , Pablo Martín 07/03/77 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Garnier, Pablo Sebastián 26/02/81 San Salvador (JUJ) 5 0
9 Valdemarín, Lucas Martín 13/05/78 Río Tercero (CBA) 14 2
11 Cardetti , Martín Alejandro 22/10/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 4 0
15 Sciorilli, Sebastián Héctor 02/05/89 Capital Federal 7 0
18 Ramírez, Rubén Darío 17/10/83 Margarita (SFE) 17 7
20 Fuertes , Esteban Oscar 26/12/72 Coronel Dorrego (BUE) 16 11
32 Ledesma, Leandro Adrián 15/03/87 Santa Fe 0 0
  Ordinas, Juan Manuel  
Altas
Salustiano Candia Veracruz
Diego Crosa Maccabi Haifa
Robert Franco 2 de Mayo
Pablo Garnier Arsenal
Matías Oyola Independiente
Diego Pozo Instituto (Córdoba)
Pablo Rodríguez El Porvenir
Sebastián Sciorilli River Plate
Nicolás Torres Tigre
Lucas Valdemarín AIK Solna
Bajas
César Carignano Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Rodrigo Díaz Argentinos Juniors
Hernán Encina Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Claudio Enría ----
Juan Ramón Fernández Argentinos Juniors
Darío Gandín Independiente
César González Huracán
Hugo Iriarte Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Pablo Jerez Tigre
Juan José Morales Quilmes
Alcides Píccoli Cerro Porteño
Diego Reynoso Atlético Tucumán
Laureano Tombolini Instituto (Córdoba)