Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Carrera, Juan Ignacio 10/05/81 Pergamino (BUE) 0 0
12 Morales, Diego Hernán 16/04/83 Capital Federal 1 0
22 Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Mendoza 18 0
Defensores
2 Caruzzo, Matías Nicolás 15/08/84 Capital Federal 17 0
3 Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 03/06/85 Capital Federal 12 0
4 Fleitas, Leandro Roberto 29/12/83 San Martín (BUE) 4 0
13 Quiroga, Facundo Nicolás 16/05/85 Garín (BUE) 4 0
16 Canuto, Ignacio 20/02/86 Santa Fe 7 1
17 Sabia, Juan Alberto 17/12/81 Pergamino (BUE) 12 1
24 Fernández , Juan Ramón 05/03/80 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 9 1
32 Balbuena, Pedro Dionisio 28/06/89 Santa Elena (PAR) 0 0
Volantes
5 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 17 3
6 Escudero, Sergio Daniel 12/04/83 Punta Alta (BUE) 11 0
7 Cabrera, Claudio Martín 08/08/79 Rúi Cuarto (CBA) 4 0
8 Mercier, Juan Ignacio 02/02/80 Campana (BUE) 16 1
10 Díaz , Rodrigo Ezequiel 28/08/81 Moreno (BUE) 11 1
14 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 8 0
15 Viotti, Rafael Armando 15/02/88 Capital Federal 7 0
18 Peñalba, Gabriel Martín 23/09/84 Quilmes (BUE) 6 0
19 Scotti Ponce de León, Andrés 14/12/75 Trinidad (URU) 13 1
25 Páez, Jonathan 26/02/87 Fernández (SDE) 2 0
26 Alarcón, Aníbal Fernando 29/11/89 Formosa 2 0
27 Santibañez, Carlos Alberto 30/08/86 San Isidro (BUE) 2 0
28 Romero, Daniel Andrés 14/10/80 Helvecia (SFE) Reserva
31 Quiroga, Franco Tomás 23/12/86 Cutral Có (NEU) 12 1
33 Córdoba, Matías Jesús 07/10/84 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
35 Recalde, Carlos Ariel 14/12/83 Ñemby (PAR) 9 3
Delanteros
9 Pavlovich , Nicolás 14/02/78 Balcarce (BUE) 14 5
11 Pérez Tarifa, Gerardo Gabriel 08/06/87 Córdoba 2 0
20 Martínez, Mariano Matías 29/01/79 Capital Federal 11 0
21 Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 27/11/86 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 16 2
23 Abán, Gonzalo Daniel 11/06/87 Rincón (CAT) 2 1
29 Romero, Andres Fabricio 21/12/89 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 13 4
30 Salazar, Hernán Matías 02/05/90 Capital Federal 3 0
Altas
Mauro Bogado Instituto (Córdoba)
Matías Córdoba Real Salt Lake
Rodrigo Díaz Colón de Santa Fe
Juan Ramón Fernández Colón de Santa Fe
Mariano Martínez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Nicolás Pavlovich Banfield
Franco Quiroga Nueva Chicago
Carlos Recalde San Martín (San Juan)
Bajas
Pablo Barzola Caen
Roberto Battión Aris Thessaloniki
Sebastián Brunet ----
Lionel Coudannes Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Alejandro Delorte Aris Thessaloniki
Nicolás Gianni Universidad Católica
Emmanuel Gigliotti All Boys
Diego Ianiero ----
Milovan Mirosevic Universidad Católica
Álvaro Pereira CRF Cluj
Ariel Seltzer Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Bruno Urribarri Asteras Tripolis