Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Tigre
Apertura '07


Arqueros
1 Islas , Daniel Alejandro 19/02/79 Capital Federal 18 0
13 Countess, Delvin Christopher 09/01/82 Sacramento (USA) Lesionado
21 Abud, Lucas Emiliano 08/03/86 Capital Federal Reserva
27 Ardente, Luis Emanuel 17/09/81 San Isidro (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Ferrero, Alexis Javier 13/03/79 Calchaquí (SFE) 18 0
3 Blengio, Juan Carlos 26/06/80 San Fernando (BUE) 13 1
4 Morero, Santiago Eduardo 18/04/82 Murphy (SFE) 15 0
12 Alessandria , Lucas Ramón 05/04/78 Rafaela (SFE) 7 0
22 Stang, Gastón Felipe 02/06/80 Capital Federal 6 0
23 Paparatto, Norberto Javier 03/01/84 Adrogué (BUE) 10 0
25 San Román Canciani, José Ignacio 17/08/88 Maipú (MZA) 4 0
Volantes
5 Castaño, Diego Rafael 08/06/79 Bragado (BUE) 17 0
6 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 17 2
8 Galmarini, Martín 28/02/82 San Isidro (BUE) 18 1
10 Morel, Martín Gerardo 15/05/80 Rosario (SFE) 6 3
17 Giménez, Matías Alejandro 23/12/84 Apóstoles (MIS) 10 1
18 Rusculleda, Sebastián 29/04/85 Laboulaye (CBA) 13 1
20 Pasini, Mariano Luis 19/10/76 CapitalFederal 6 0
24 Torres, Nicolás Emanuel 10/10/83 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 7 0
30 Espinoza, Pablo Daniel 05/10/85 San Miguel (BUE) Reserva
33 Córdoba, Matías Jesús 07/10/84 Lanús (BUE) 3 0
34 Pistelli, Sebastián José 13/09/82 Boulogne (BUE) Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Ayala Villagra, Néstor 18/02/83 San Lorenzo (PAR) 13 7
9 Lazzaro Liuni, Leandro Hernán 08/03/74 Capital Federal 17 10
11 Diz, Facundo Ignacio 16/04/79 Cañaveral (BUE) 7 0
14 Altobelli, Leonel Víctor 20/07/86 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) Reserva
15 Suárez, Guillermo Alejandro 09/06/85 Lincoln (BUE) 11 1
19 Ereros, Sebastián Adolfo 14/04/85 Caseros (BUE) 12 1
32 Pratto, Lucas David 04/06/88 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
Altas
Lucas Alessandria Ponferradina
Leonel Altobelli Sportivo Barracas
Luis Ardente San Telmo
Néstor Ayala Sportivo Luqueño
Matías Córdoba Argentinos Juniors
"D.J." Countess Provincial Osorno
Sebastián Ereros Vélez Sarsfield
Norberto Paparatto Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Sebastián Rusculleda Quilmes
José San Román River Plate
Guillermo Suárez Rivadavia de Lincoln
Bajas
Patricio Abraham Platense
Alberto Alarcón Defensores de Belgrano
Sebastián Allende All Boys
Darío Capogrosso Aldosivi (MDP)
Pablo Fontanello Santiago Wanderers
Luciano Krikorian San Martín (Tucumán)
Javier Mazzoni ----
Juan Pablo Pereyra Nacional
Luis Salmerón Ferrocarril Oeste
Aldo Visconti Aldosivi (MDP)
Lucas Wilchez Estudiantes de La Plata
Éver Zárate Estudiantes (Bs.As.)