Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Quilmes
Apertura '07


Arqueros
  Gómez, Agustín Javier 05/02/83 Luján (BUE)
  Pontiroli , Marcelo Luis 22/01/72 San Andrés de Giles (BUE)
  Salvá, Julio César 18/05/87 Tres Lomas (BUE)  
Defensores
  García, Walter Ariel 14/03/84 Capital Federal
  González Bordón, Alfredo 13/02/86 Quilmes (BUE)
  Gorostegui, Raúl Armando 13/05/84 Capital Federal
  Juárez, Gonzalo Nicolás 14/02/85 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Loeschbor, Emanuel Sebastián  
  Manzanares, Andrés 26-11-84 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE)
  Sequeira, Diego Germán 26/08/87 Adrogué (BUE)
  Sosa, Héctor Vidal 02/05/79 Areguá (PAR)
Volantes
  Cardona, Rafael Pedro Ezequiel 19/06/84 Salta  
  García, Esteban Jesús Daniel 20/04/84 Capital Federal
  Giampietri, Adrián Gustavo 22/02/79 La Plata (BUE)
  González, Nelson 22/09/88 Capital Federal  
  Kalinski, Enzo Maximiliano 10/03/87 Santiago del Estero  
  Medina, Jorge Luis 03/07/85 Quilmes (BUE)
  Musto, Damián Marcelo 09/06/87 Casilda (SFE)
  Schmidt, Gastón Ezequiel 16/05/87 La Plata (BUE)
  Soria, Rodrigo Ernesto 14/02/87 Villa Domínico (BUE)
Delanteros
  Alemanno, Germán Ariel 27/09/83 Rosario (SFE)
  Ceballos , Diego Marcelo 25/03/80 Capital Federal
  García, Diego Alejandro 21/06/84 La Paz (ERI)
  Hansen, Jonathan  
  Marclay, Sergio Fabián 29/01/82 Quilmes (BUE)
  Olivares, Juan Manuel 14/07/88 Caseros (BUE)
  Quintana, Andrés Matías 16/02/90 (NEU)  
  Senger, Dante Adrían 04/03/83 Castelli (CHA)
Altas
Germán Alemanno Rosario Central
Diego Ceballos Talleres (Córdoba)
Adrián Giampietri Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Agustín Gómez Nueva Chicago
Raúl Gorostegui Instituto (Córdoba)
Sergio Marclay Atlético Rafaela
Marcelo Pontiroli Argentinos Juniors
Gastón Schmidt Banfield
Dante Senger Locarno
Bajas
Pablo Azcurra Talleres (Córdoba)
Pablo Batalla Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Levadiakos
Diego Capria ----
Zinho Miramar Misiones
Pablo Galdames Instituto (Córdoba)
Damián Grosso Talleres (Córdoba)
Gustavo Ibáñez San Martín (Tucumán)
Iván Islas Berazategui
Carlos Luna Elche
Luciano Palos ----
Álvaro Pereira Argentinos Juniors
Sebastián Rusculleda Tigre
Fernando Saavedra La Serena
Raúl Saavedra Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Diego Torres Newell's Old Boys