Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Navarro Montoya , Carlos Fernando 26/02/66 Medellín (COL) 13 0
1 Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS) 0 0
12 Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal 0 0
22 Arias, Gabriel 13/09/87 Neuquén  
25 Cauterucchi, Leonardo Pablo 04/05/73 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 6 0
Defensores
2 Villavicencio, Matías Sebastián 18/09/81 Berazategui (BUE) 8 0
3 Candia Galeano, Salustiano Antonio 08/07/83 Asunción (PAR) 7 0
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 13 1
17 Tavio, Cristian Sebastián 22/09/79 Capital Federal 12 0
18 Mancinelli, Federico 08/05/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 7 0
19 Páez , Javier Marcelo 23/09/75 Capital Federal 17 1
21 Martínez , Jorge Daniel 20/06/73 Montecarlo (MIS) 10 0
23 Saavedra, Raúl Fernando 08/03/78 Villa Carmela (TUC) 6 0
Volantes
5 Wagner, Martín 15/06/85 Coronel Suárez 14 0
7 Martínez, Rogelio Salvador 27/08/76 Moreno (BUE) 18 0
8 Barrado, Diego Armando 27/02/81 Bragado (BUE) 15 0
10 Morales Santos, Angel Alejandro 14/06/75 Avellaneda (BUE) 16 1
14 Carrizo, Juan Carlos 03/06/87 6 0
29 Pinto , Gustavo Hernán 29/05/79 Ciudadela (BUE) 14 2
30 Scalco, Edgar Alexis 27/03/87 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
6 Perugini, Marcelo Fabián 17/01/84 Capital Federal 3 0
9 González Valdés, Sebastián Ignacio 14/12/78 Viña del Mar (CHI) 14 3
11 Martínez, Mariano Matías 29/01/79 Capital Federal 10 1
15 Torales, Jorge Arnaldo 01/06/84 Asunción (PAR) 4 1
16 Olivi, Mauro 18/03/82 Jacinto Arauz (BUE) 13 2
20 González, Leandro 14/10/85 Pigüé (BUE) 8 2
24 Dubarbier, Sebastián 19/02/86 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
31 Lujambio Llanes, Josemir 25/09/71 Durazno (URU) 17 4
Altas
Carlos Araujo Newell's Old Boys
Diego Barrado Colón de Santa Fe
Salustiano Candia Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Carlos Carrizo PSV Eindhoven
Sebastián Dubarbier Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Sebastián González Veracruz
Josemir Lujambio Banfield
Jorge Martínez Nueva Chicago
Mariano Martínez Almagro
Angel "Matute" Morales Banfield
Carlos Navarro Montoya Nueva Chicago
Javier Páez Hapoel Tel Aviv
Gustavo Pinto Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
José Ramírez San Lorenzo
Raúl Saavedra Quilmes
Jorge Torales Olmedo
Bajas
Martín Asencio Los Andes
José María Basanta Estudiantes de La Plata
Ismael Blanco Colón de Santa Fe
Diego Caballero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Martín Cabrera Argentinos Juniors
Silvio Carrario Aldosivi (MDP)
Gabriel Dietrich ----
Leandro Fleitas Argentinos Juniors
Federico García Belgrano (Córdoba)
Marcos Gutiérrez Newell's Old Boys
Mauro Laspada Alvarado (MDP)
Pablo Monsalvo AIK Solna
Federico Oteiza San Martín (Cnel Dorrego)
Pablo Rodríguez ----
Walter Zunino Atlético Rafaela