Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Lanús
Apertura '07


Arqueros
1 Flores Banegas, Claudio Sebastián 10/05/76 Colonia (URU) 0 0
13 Bossio , Carlos Guillermo 01/12/73 Córdoba 19 0
27 Marchesín, Agustín Federico 16/03/88 González Chávez (BUE) Reserva
28 Moyano Batres, Fabián Gustavo 02/01/86 Mendoza Reserva
Defensores
2 Quintana, Carlos Gustavo 11/02/88 Glew (BUE) 3 0
3 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 16 0
4 Graieb , Rodolfo Moisés 08/06/74 Río Ceballos (CBA) 16 0
6 Benítez, Nelson Fabián 24/05/84 Villa Huidobro (CBA) 9 1
14 Sigali, Leonardo Germán 29/05/87 Campana (BUE) 8 0
17 Hoyos, Santiago Abel 03/06/82 Capital Federal 8 0
20 Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 18 1
25 Arce, Carlos Darío 04/02/85 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
26 Viera Castro, Jadson 04/08/81 Santana do Libramento (BRA) 10 0
33 Faccioli, Emir Saúl 05/08/89 Margarita (SFE) 1 0
Volantes
5 Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal 16 1
8 Valeri, Diego Hernán 01/05/86 Valentín Alsina (BUE) 16 6
11 Peralta, Adrián Maximiliano 08/05/82 Ezeiza (BUE) 10 1
12 Ledesma Trinidad, Eduardo Fabián 07/08/85 Asunción (PAR) 2 0
15 Salomón , Sebastián 12/12/78 Gral. Roca (RNE) 11 1
18 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 13 1
21 Aguirre, Marcos Sebastián 30/03/84 Arroyito (CBA) 14 1
23 Blanco, Sebastián Marcelo 15/03/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 9 2
31 Biglieri, Santiago 11/02/86 San Nicolás (SFE) 11 1
32 González, Diego Hernán 09/02/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 8 0
34 Zaninovicz, Mario Matías 20/03/87 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Manicero, Diego Ariel 24/05/85 Villa del Rosario (CBA) 4 0
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 16 15
10 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 14 2
16 Ramírez, Nicolás Francisco 18/02/88 Capital Federal Reserva
19 Lagos, Diego Eduardo 03/05/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
22 Cano, Germán Ezequiel 02/02/88 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
24 Dovetta, Roberto Marcos 24/04/88 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) Reserva
29 Jiménez, Roberto Carlos 17/04/83 Malingas (PER) 8 1
Altas
Roberto Jiménez San Lorenzo
Adrián Peralta Newell's Old Boys
José Sand Colón de Santa Fe
Leonardo Sigali Nueva Chicago
Jadson Viera Danubio
Bajas
Javier Almirón Poli Ejido
Rodrigo Archubi Olympiakos
Cristian Fabbiani CRF Cluj
Sebastián Leto Liverpool
Néstor Moiraghi ----
Mauricio Romero Morelia