Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Valdiviezo , José Antonio 07/10/70 Tartagal (SAL) 15 0
12 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 4 0
13 Coronel , Elías Gustavo Antonio 13/07/75 San Salvador (JUJ) 0 0
32 Cavalotti, Maximiliano 15/11/84 Santa Teresa (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe 17 1
3 Almada, Mauricio Nicasio 18/08/76 Lincoln (BUE) 13 0
4 Desvaux, Héctor Martín 04/02/80 Victoria (ERI) 12 3
6 Ramón , Gabriel Fernando 20/05/76 Lanús (BUE) 3 0
17 Garré, Ezequiel Ángel 10/11/81 Capital Federal 6 0
24 Herbella , Juan Manuel 03/05/78 Capital Federal 5 0
25 Ruiz , Gabriel Oscar 23/01/80 Arrecifes (BUE) 11 0
29 Berza, Fabián Marcelo 28/07/75 San Juan (SJU) 15 2
38 Lavayén, Ricardo Alfredo  
Volantes
5 Ramasco , Daniel Esteban 23/06/78 Salta (SAL) 15 0
7 Salas, Maximiliano 12/12/78 Córdoba Lesionado
8 Quinteros, Marcelo Nildo 23/12/76 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 18 1
10 Gómez, Ricardo Ernesto 23/10/81 San Miguel (TUC) 10 0
14 Iuvalé, Silvio Oscar 07/02/79 Ramallo (BUE) 5 0
15 Chmil, Eric 16/05/84 Córdoba 2 0
19 Pieters , Fabio Ariel 03/06/78 Rojas (BUE) 15 1
20 Miramontes, Matías Martín 27/12/81 Capital Federal 12 0
21 Carranza, César Alberto 16/08/80 Laferrere (BUE) 17 4
22 Giménez, Emanuel 19/02/84 Córdoba 3 0
23 Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC) 9 0
26 Palacios, Ramiro  
28 González, Darío Ernesto 04/12/85 Córdoba 9 0
37 Mateo , Diego 07/08/78 Roldán (SFE) 11 0
Delanteros
9 Miranda, Osvaldo Noé 24/06/84 Lujan de Cuyo (MZA) 19 4
11 Silva , Héctor Ariel 17/01/75 Santa Fe 14 4
18 Arraya, Juan José 21/04/86 San Salvador (JUJ) 4 0
30 Gutiérrez, Miguel Ángel  
33 Luna, Jorge Luis 14/12/86 Tigre (BUE) 1 0
  Turdó , Mario Héctor 01/01/79 Amstrong (SFE) Lesionado
Altas
Juan José Arraya Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
César Carranza Nueva Chicago
Maximiliano Cavalotti Newell's Old Boys
Eric Chmil Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Héctor Desvaux Unión de Santa Fe
Nereo Fernández Unión de Santa Fe
Ezequiel Garré Ilisiakos
Emanuel Giménez Talleres (Córdoba)
Darío González Instituto (Córdoba)
Juan Manuel Herbella Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Gabriel Loeschbor Arsenal
Jorge Luna Deportivo Armenio
Diego Mateo Hércules
Matías Miramontes Newell's Old Boys
Osvaldo Miranda Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Facundo Pérez Castro Argentinos Juniors
Gabriel Ruiz Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Cristian Basualdo Talleres (Córdoba)
José Luis Campi Talleres de Perico
Pablo Frontini San Martín (San Juan)
Darío Gandín Colón de Santa Fe
Javier García Chacarita Jrs.
Gabriel Iribarren Dender
Luis Medero Almagro
Germán Noce San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Sabia Argentinos Juniors
Fernando Soler Platense