Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Cejas , Cristian Sebastián 21/04/75 Gualeguay (ERI) 18 0
12 Kletnicki, Carlos José 13/04/83 Azul (BUE) 1 0
27 Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 San Esteban , Jorge Héctor 28/06/72 La Plata (BUE) 8 0
3 Domínguez , Federico Hernán 13/08/76 Lanús (BUE) 14 2
4 Piarrou, Cristian Daniel 19/05/88 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
5 Escobar, Matías Leonardo 21/04/82 Rosario (SFE) 17 2
6 Civelli, Renato 14/10/83 Pehuajó (BUE) 14 0
13 Masuero, Abel Luis 06/04/88 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
17 Romero, Héctor Daniel 20/03/84 Capital Federal 0 0
19 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 12 0
24 Cardozo, Marcelo Alejandro 08/12/87 La Plata (BUE) 12 0
25 Ormeño Salazar, Álvaro Andrés 04/04/79 Viña del Mar (CHI) 15 0
32 Landa, Lucas León 03/04/86 Chañar Ladeado (SFE) 10 1
  Fernández, Mariano 27/01/88 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
10 Batalla, Pablo Martín 16/01/84 Córdoba 14 1
14 Fredrich, Elvio Epifanio 25/06/85 Santa Rita (MIS) 3 0
15 Yedro, Mauricio 10/02/87 Las Rosas (SFE) 7 0
18 Alderete, Reinaldo Andrés 17/01/83 Santa Fe 7 0
20 Salvatierra, Roberto Hernán 28/10/84 Bolívar (BUE) 14 2
22 Piatti, Ignacio 04/02/85 General Baldasierra (CBA) 18 2
23 Medina , Nicolás Rubén 17/02/82 Capital Federal 7 0
28 Aued, Luciano Román 01/03/87 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
33 Cuevas, Juan Ezequiel 04/06/88 Coronel Pringles (BUE) 4 1
36 Chaves, Jonatan Daniel 08/01/89 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Leal González, Sergio William 25/09/82 Rivera (URU) 14 0
8 Leguizamón, Félix Luciano 01/07/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 14 1
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 3 1
11 Neira, Juan Ángel 21/02/89 Azul (BUE) 5 0
16 Herrera, Germán Gustavo 19/07/83 Rosario (SFE) 14 1
29 Piergüidi, Antonio 25/08/85 Henderson (BUE) 10 1
35 Martinena, Néstor Gabriel 22/01/87 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Altas
Pablo Batalla Quilmes
Sebastián Cejas Colo Colo
Renato Civelli Olympique Marseille
Federico Domínguez River Plate
Elvio Fredrich Almagro
Germán Herrera San Lorenzo
Nicolás Medina Talleres (Córdoba)
Roberto Salvatierra Banfield
Bajas
Pablo Bangardino Central Español
Germán Basualdo Almirante Brown
Roberto Cornejo Deportivo Cali
Fernando Crosa ----
Agustín Domenez Almagro
Sebastián Dubarbier Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Figueroa Bucaramanga
Ariel Franco San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Herner Banfield
Juan Carlos Olave Belgrano (Córdoba)
Antonio Pacheco Peñarol
Gustavo Semino Atlético Rafaela
Santiago Silva Vélez Sarsfield
Sergio Valenti Defensor