Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Taborda, César Omar 23/01/84 Villa Constitución (SFE) 0 0
12 Dobler, Mauro Javier 03/01/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 0 0
21 Andújar, Mariano Gonzalo 30/07/83 Capital Federal 19 0
25 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) 14 0
3 Basanta, José María 03/04/84 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 3 0
6 Alayes , Agustín 22/07/78 La Plata (BUE) 13 1
14 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) 14 0
19 Domínguez , Sebastián Enrique 29/07/80 Capital Federal 16 1
24 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 12 1
26 Barroso, Julio Alberto 16/01/85 San Martín (BUE) 8 1
  Sánchez, Leonardo Agustín 06/08/86 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
4 González Brítez, Edgar Daniel 10/04/79 Itapé (PAR) 9 0
5 Saucedo, Gonzalo Hernán 21/11/86 Corrientes 3 0
8 Pérez, Enzo Nicolás 22/02/86 Maipú (MZA) 13 0
10 Wilchez, Lucas Daniel 31/08/83 La Plata (BUE) 12 0
11 Verón , Juan Sebastián 09/03/75 La Plata (BUE) 9 4
15 Huerta, Juan Augusto 22/07/80 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Reserva
16 Moreno y Fabianesi, Iván Diego 04/06/79 Badajoz (ESP) 14 2
20 Colace, Hugo Roberto 06/01/84 Vicente López (BUE) 0 0
22 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 13 1
23 Benítez, Leandro Damián 05/04/81 Ensenada (BUE) 17 2
26 Vázquez Maidana, Sebastián Rodrigo 04/11/80 San Ramón (URU) 0 0
29 Morales, Leonardo Marcelo 1 0
31 Sosa, Alfredo Rafael 07/05/88 Catamarca (CAT) 0 0
32 Germano, Jonathan San Nicolas (BUE) 1 0
  Auzqui, Diego Orlando 19/10/89 Reserva
  Galván, Diego Alberto 19/03/82 Gral.Rodríguez (BUE) Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Salgueiro, Juan Manuel 03/04/83 Montevideo (URU) 16 2
9 Piatti, Pablo La Carlota (CBA) 18 4
17 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 12 1
18 Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE) 13 4
20 Caggiano, Jeremías Emanuel 15/03/83 Mar del Plata (BUE) 3 0
27 Badell, Maximiliano Alberto 1 1
28 Pirchio, Marcos 11 0
Altas
Julio Barroso Lorca
José María Basanta Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jeremías Caggiano Guingamp
Leandro Desábato Argentinos Juniors
Diego Galván River Plate
Edgar González Cerro Porteño
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Vélez Sarsfield
Enzo Pérez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Manuel Salgueiro Necaxa
César Taborda Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Wilchez Tigre
Bajas
Bruno Bianchi ----
Ezequiel Brítez Nueva Chicago
José Calderón Arsenal
Mauricio Casierra Once Caldas
Hugo Colace Flamengo
Lucio Micheli Temperley
Jossimar Mosquera Arsenal
Diego Noguera Defensa y Justicia
Mariano Pavone Betis
José Sosa Bayern Munchen
Sebastián Vázquez Chornomorets Odessa