Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Tombolini , Laureano Martín 13/08/76 Santa Isabel (SFE) 9 0
23 Blázquez, Sebastián Alberto 27/11/79 Bahía Blanca 11 0
30 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 0 0
Defensores
2 Reynoso, Diego Alejandro 01/11/81 Paraná (ERI) 1 0
6 Píccoli , Alcides Victorio 16/02/78 San Lorenzo (SFE) 6 0
8 Chitzoff, Diego Martín 04/04/80 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 6 0
12 Garcé , Ariel Hernán 14/07/79 Tandil (BUE) 15 1
13 Rivarola , Germán Ezequiel 18/04/79 Santa Eufemia (CBA) 16 1
14 Jerez, Pablo Ezequiel 26/07/83 Morón (BUE) 8 0
15 Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA) 5 0
17 Merlo, Omar Jesús 12/06/87 Sta.Clara de Buena Vista (SFE) 15 1
24 Fernández , Juan Ramón 05/03/80 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 8 0
33 Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 8 0
  González Córdoba, Jhonnier 02/07/82 Turbo (COL) Reserva
Volantes
10 Falcón , Juan Carlos 19/11/79 Gral. Villegas (BUE) 13 0
16 González Amaiz, César Eduardo 01/10/82 Maturín (VEN) 11 0
19 Grisales , Freddy Indurley 22/09/75 Medellín (COL) 18 2
21 Centurión, Emanuel Adrián 25/08/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 15 1
22 Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 10 0
25 González Rojas, Esteban Nicolás 16/09/78 Córdoba 12 1
27 Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE) 16 2
29 Acosta, Lucas Emanuel 26/01/88 Santa Fe 0 0
31 Prediger, Leonardo Sebastián 04/09/86 Crespo (ERI) 6 0
  Ciucci, Emiliano José 07/04/86 Santa Fe Reserva
Delanteros
7 Enría , Claudio Marcelo 28/03/73 San Justo (SFE) 9 0
9 Gandín, Darío Alejandro 07/12/83 Santa Fe 17 6
11 Blanco, Ismael 19/01/83 Santa Elena (ERI) 1 0
11 Cardetti , Martín Alejandro 22/10/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 8 1
18 Ramírez, Rubén Darío 17/10/83 Margarita (SFE) 9 1
26 Troncoso, Martín Nicolás 31/01/86 Maciá (ERI) 0 0
32 Quinteros, Luis Ignacio 23/04/79 Santiago (CHI) 14 1
  Ordinas, Juan Manuel Reserva
Altas
Ismael Blanco Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Alejandro Capurro Sakaryaspor
Martín Cardetti Deportivo Cali
Darío Gandín Gimnasia de Jujuy
Ariel Garcé Rosario Central
César González Caracas
Jhonnier González Independiente Sta Fe
Leonardo Prediger Millonarios
Luis Quinteros León
Miguel Ángel Romero Racing Club
Bajas
Fernando Alloco San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Barrado Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Ismael Blanco AEK
Martín Bravo San Martín (San Juan)
Gastón Esmerado S.Sebastián de los Reyes
Jorge Guagua Emelec
Guillermo Imhoff Wacker Innsbruck
Sebastián Malandra San Martín (San Juan)
José Sand Lanús