Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Arsenal
Apertura '07


Arqueros
1 Cuenca , Mario Eduardo 06/03/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 18 0
19 Orcellet , Catriel Iván 10/05/78 Villa Elisa (ERI) 1 0
Defensores
2 Ruiz, Carlos David 10/11/71 Capital Federal 6 0
3 Filgueira, Gastón 08/06/86 Montevideo (URU) 3 0
4 Espínola, Darío 15/09/73 Garuapé (MIS) 10 0
13 Casteglione, Carlos Damián 09/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 14 0
16 Matellán , Aníbal Samuel 08/05/77 Gral.Villegas (BUE) 12 1
18 Díaz , Cristian Lionel 12/05/76 Florencio Varela (BUE) 13 0
20 Toranzo, Gustavo Ariel 15/09/87 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
21 Mosquera, Jossimar 12/10/82 Antioquía (COL) 18 0
24 Yacuzzi, Javier 15/08/79 San Nicolás (BUE) 16 1
26 Pérez, Damián Alfredo 22/12/88 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
27 Brau, Mariano Sebastián 10/07/82 Avellaneda (BUE) 3 0
  Reichel, Martín Reserva
Volantes
5 San Martín, Andrés 12/04/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 14 2
6 Pellerano, Cristian Alberto 01/02/82 Capital Federal  
6 Yllana , Andrés Roberto 30/07/74 Rawson (CHU) 2 0
8 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 8 0
10 Raymonda, Santiago 03/04/79 Arteaga (SFE) 12 0
11 Andrizzi, Martín Ezequiel 05/07/76 Capital Federal 16 2
14 Gandolfi, Javier Marcelo 05/12/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 11 1
15 Gómez, Alejandro Darío 15/02/88 Capital Federal 15 1
22 Civit, Martin Alejandro 25/09/85 Sarandí (BUE) Reserva
23 Carrera, Sebastián 25/05/78 Capital Federal 12 1
25 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 9 1
  Corro, Alexander Leonel 27/01/88 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
7 Calderón , José Luis 24/10/70 La Plata (BUE) 17 6
9 Ulloa, José Leonardo 26/07/86 General Roca (RNE) 12 3
17 Garnier, Pablo Sebastián 26/02/81 San Salvador (JUJ) 13 0
20 Caraccio, Franco 16/01/87 Chacabuco (BUE) 0 0
22 Bottaro, Juan Eduardo 20/07/88 Lincoln (BUE) 1 0
30 Biagini , Leonardo Ángel 13/04/77 Arroyo Seco (SFE) 7 0
  Bogado, Ariel Gregorio 24/12/83 Ñemby (PAR) Reserva
Altas
Martín Andrizzi Banfield
Leonardo Biagini Albacete
Ariel Bogado Nacional
Mariano Brau Tecos U.A.G (1ra.A)
José Calderón Estudiantes de La Plata
Sebastián Carrera Argentinos Juniors
Alexander Corro Atlanta
Israel Damonte Nueva Chicago
Cristian Díaz Huracán
Aníbal Matellán Gimnástic
Jossimar Mosquera Estudiantes de La Plata
Leonardo Ulloa San Lorenzo
Diego Villar Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Andrés Yllana Belgrano (Córdoba)
Bajas
Cristian Castillo Atlanta
Esteban Dreer Kaunas
Luis Figueroa Banfield
Bryan Gerzicich Hapoel Haifa
Cristian Llama Catania
Gabriel Loeschbor Gimnasia de Jujuy
Javier Lux Belgrano (Córdoba)
Pablo Mouche Boca Juniors
Mauro Óbolo AIK Solna
Jorge Ortiz San Lorenzo
Andrés Pérez Millonarios
Ibrahim Sekagya Red Bull Salzburg
Lucas Valdemarín AIK Solna