Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Lux, Germán Darío 07/06/82 Carcarañá (SFE) 2 0
12 Carrizo, Juan Pablo 06/05/84 Villa Constitución (SFE) 17 0
22 Leyenda , Bernardo Alejandro 26/03/80 Capital Federal 0 0
30 Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Tuzzio , Eduardo Nicolás 31/07/74 Capital Federal 18 1
3 Domínguez , Federico Hernán 13/08/76 Lanús (BUE) 8 1
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 18 1
6 Lussenhoff , Federico Guillermo 14/01/74 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 15 0
14 Gerlo, Danilo Telmo 07/03/79 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 11 0
20 Nasuti, Cristian Javier 07/09/82 San Martín (BUE) 13 1
31 Mareque, Lucas Armando 12/01/83 Capital Federal (BUE) 5 0
32 Sánchez, Lucas David 30/07/86 Córdoba Lesionado
34 San Román Canciani, José Ignacio 17/08/88 Maipú (MZA) 1 0
37 Musacchio, Mateo Pablo 26/08/90 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
  Álvarez Valenzuela, Cristian Andrés 20/01/80 Curicó (CHI) No jugó
  Ameli , Horacio Andrés 07/07/74 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
Volantes
5 Ahumada, Oscar Adrián 31/08/82 Zárate (BUE) 5 0
8 Belluschi, Fernando Daniel 10/09/83 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 18 4
10 Gallardo , Marcelo Daniel 18/01/76 Merlo (BUE) 14 4
15 Sosa Farías, Marcelo Fabián 02/06/78 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
16 Zapata , Victor Eduardo 20/01/79 San Martín (BUE) 17 2
18 Sambueza, Rubens Oscar 01/01/84 Zapala (NEU) 6 0
21 Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal 1 0
24 Oyola, Matías Damián 15/10/82 Río Cuarto (CBA) 3 0
25 Méndez, Jesús David José 10/01/85 San Rafael (MZA) 10 0
26 Lima, René Martín 03/01/85 Vicente López (BUE) 6 0
28 Fernández, Augusto Matías 10/04/86 Pergamino (BUE) 1 0
33 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 9 1
38 Abelairas, Matías Enrique 18/06/85 Olavarría (BUE) 1 0
  Faurlin, Alejandro Damián 09/08/86 Rosario(SFE) Reserva
  Patiño Rosero, Jairo Leonard 05/04/78 Cali (COL) No jugó
  Toja Vega, Juan Carlos 24/05/85 Bogotá (COL) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Ortega, Ariel Arnaldo 04/03/74 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ) 12 3
9 Farías , Ernesto Antonio 29/05/80 Trenque Lauquen (BUE) 14 5
11 García Zárate, Radamel Falcao 10/02/86 Santa Marta (COL) 12 1
19 Higuaín, Gonzalo 10/12/87 Capital Federal 17 8
27 Antonio, Juan Ignacio 05/01/88 Trelew (CHU) 3 0
29 Almerares, Federico 02/05/85 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
35 Ludueña, Gonzalo Emmanuel 12/03/86 Córdoba 1 0
39 Buonanotte Rende, Diego Mario 19/04/88 Teodolina (SFE) Reserva
42 Morales Neumann, Jerónimo 03/06/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA) Reserva
  Gómez Manzanella, Alberto Martín 26/01/83 Mendoza Reserva
Altas
Horacio Ameli Colón de Santa Fe
Fernando Belluschi Newell's Old Boys
Martín Gómez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Bernardo Leyenda Independiente
Federico Lussenhoff Colón de Santa Fe
Jesús Méndez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Cristian Nasuti Morelia
Ariel Ortega Newell's Old Boys
Matías Oyola Gimnasia de Jujuy
Marcelo Sosa Osasuna
Eduardo Tuzzio Mallorca
Bajas
Gonzalo Abán Argentinos Juniors
Diego Barrado Colón de Santa Fe
Julio César Cáceres Gimnástic
Luciano Figueroa Genoa
Facundo Martínez Montagnoli Atenas
Franco Miranda Helsinborg
Daniel Montenegro Independiente
Gustavo Oberman Argentinos Juniors
Juan Carlos Olave Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Ricardo Rojas Belgrano (Córdoba)
Andrés San Martín Tenerife
Jonathan Santana Wolfsburg
Leonardo Talamonti Atalanta
Cristian Tula San Lorenzo
Ricardo Villalba Atlético Rafaela