Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Martínez Gullotta, José Luis 12/01/84 San Rafael (MZA) Reserva
22 Romero, Sergio Germán 22/02/87 Yrigoyen (MIS) 0 0
25 Campagnuolo , Gustavo Jorge 27/06/73 Capital Federal 19 0
Defensores
2 Cabral, Gustavo Daniel 14/10/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 17 0
3 Esquivel González, Celso 20/03/81 Gral. Artigas (PAR) 10 0
6 Crosa , Diego Sebastián 18/04/76 Rosario (SFE) 16 0
11 Arizala, Javier Eduardo 21/04/83 Tuluá (COL) 4 0
14 Menghi, Diego Sebastián 17/05/85 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 3 0
15 Barroso, Julio Alberto 16/01/85 San Martín (BUE) 9 0
30 Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE) 11 1
32 Mercado, Gabriel Iván 18/03/87 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 1 0
33 García, Gonzalo Sebastián 06/02/87 Capital Federal 2 0
Volantes
4 Sánchez, Matías Ariel 18/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 16 0
5 Torres, Juan Manuel 20/06/85 Capital Federal 12 0
7 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 15 1
8 Peralta Salso, Sixto Raimundo 16/04/79 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 15 0
10 Moralez, Maximiliano Nicolás 27/02/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 17 4
17 Culio, Emmanuel Juan 30/08/84 Mercedes (BUE) 3 0
17 Pellerano, Cristian Alberto 01/02/82 Capital Federal  
18 Vitali , Martín Ariel 11/11/75 Moreno (BUE) Lesionado
20 Fileppi, Claudio Oscar 29/04/84 Posadas (MIS) 13 0
21 Maciel, Francisco 17/09/77 Capital Federal 15 0
26 De la Fuente, Fernando Emmanuel 26/03/86 Sierra Grande (RNE) 1 0
27 Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE) 13 1
29 Pino , Cristian Miguel 24/12/76 Córdoba 1 0
31 Yacob, Claudio Ariel 18/07/87 Carcaraña (SFE) 3 0
  Méndez, Gabriel Antonio 08/05/88 Paso de los Libres (CTS) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Sava , Facundo 07/03/74 Ituzaingó (BUE) 14 8
11 López, Claudio Javier 17/07/74 Río Tercero (CBA)  
16 Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE) 4 1
19 Bergessio, Gonzalo Rubén 20/07/84 Córdoba (CBA) 17 6
23 Miralles, Ezequiel Nicolás 21/07/83 Tandil (BUE) 4 0
24 Malano, Santiago 29/01/87 Mercedes (BUE) 2 0
28 González, Pablo Andrés 28/05/85 Tandil (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Javier Arizala Pasto
Gonzalo Bergessio Instituto (Córdoba)
Emmanuel Culio Independiente
Celso Esquivel San Lorenzo
Leandro Grimi Huracán
Francisco Maciel Mallorca
José Luis Martínez Gullotta Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Ezequiel Miralles Defensa y Justicia
Sixto Peralta Tigres
Miguel Ángel Romero Banfield
Facundo Sava Lorca
Bajas
Carlos Arano Poli Ejido
Gustavo Arce  
Ezequiel Ares  
Juan Manuel Bordaberry Deportivo Italiano
Waldo Brandán Atlético Tucumán
Rubén Capria Peñarol
Mario Cuenca Arsenal
Raúl Estévez Académica de Coimbra
Cristian Grabinski Colón de Santa Fe
Carlos Luna Quilmes
Milovan Mirosevic Beitar Jerusalem
Sebastián Romero Panathinaikos
José Shaffer Göteborg
Diego Simeone Retirado
Claudio Úbeda Huracán
Lucas Valdemarín Arsenal
José Luis Villanueva Morelia