Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Carranza, Jorge Carlos 07/05/81 Córdoba  
22 Cervetti, Rodrigo  
  De la Fuente , Ariel Andrés 17/07/77 San Martín (BUE)
Defensores
2 Sanchírico, Franco 21/01/84 Córdoba  
4 Lencinas, Joaquín  
20 Turus, Franco Emanuel  
  Argüello, Facundo Martín 23/02/79 Capital Federal  
  Bordicio , Osvaldo Gustavo 22/07/77 Santiago Temple (CBA)  
  Gorostegui, Raúl Armando 13/05/84 Capital Federal  
  Quiroga, Franco Abel 19/04/85 Córdoba  
  Rébola, Alejandro Daniel 24/07/88 Colazo (CBA)  
Volantes
8 Pilipauskas, Leonel Eduardo 18/05/75 Montevideo (URU)  
11 Romero, Lucas Adrián  
13 Montalvo, Benito Félix 19/09/85 Unquillo (CBA)  
16 Castro, Alexis Nicolás 23/01/84 Mina Clavero (CBA)  
  Cobo Gálvez, Juan Manuel 26/11/84 Córdoba Lesionado
  Fioretto, Nahuel Darío 25/01/81 San Martín (BUE)
  Miranda, Juan Pablo 28/09/85 Córdoba  
  Moreno, Marcelo Ariel
  Serrano, Julio César 01/03/81 Capital Federal  
Delanteros
5 Klimowicz, Nicolás Daniel 22/04/85 Córdoba  
6 Romero, Silvio Ezequiel 22/07/88 Córdoba  
13 Jiménez , Daniel Ángel 04/12/70 Rafaela (SFE)  
17 Demo, Jorge  
25 Sánchez, José Miguel 17/12/84 Córdoba (CBA)  
  Boyero, Hernán Eduardo 30/12/79 Río Segundo (CBA)  
  Giménez, Daniel Gonzalo 19/02/77 Moreno (BUE)  
  Villalba, Diego Sebastián 23/04/76 Laferrere (BUE)  
No Disponible
  Ortega, Claudio  
Altas
Facundo Argüello Kuala Lumpur
Gustavo Bordicio Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Hernán Boyero Tigre
Ariel De la Fuente ----
Nahuel Fioretto ----
Daniel Giménez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Raúl Gorostegui Vélez Sarsfield
Julio César Serrano Almagro
Diego Villalba Almagro
Bajas
Daniel Álvarez ----
Pablo Añaños Aldosivi (MDP)
Sebastián Arrieta Newell's Old Boys
Hugo Barrientos Huracán
Gonzalo Bergessio Racing Club
Pablo Brandán Alavés
Gastón Caprari Pumas Morelos
Maximiliano Castano Chacarita Jrs.
Damián Facciuto Retirado
Pablo Frontini Gimnasia de Jujuy
Lucas Gasparini ----
Martín Godoy ----
Darío González Argentinos Juniors
Damián Grosso Quilmes
Manuel León ----
Gabriel Lobos Almagro
Lucas Martínez ----
Javier Morales Vecindario
Gastón Pezzuti Oviedo
Juan Pablo Raponi Ponferradina
Sergio Santín Danubio
Matías Scherrer ----
Lautaro Trullet Talleres (Córdoba)
Walter Zunino Olimpo (B.Blanca)