Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Campi , José Luis 28/01/71 Capital Federal 0 0
13 Coronel , Elías Gustavo Antonio 13/07/75 San Salvador (JUJ) 0 0
30 Valdiviezo , José Antonio 07/10/70 Tartagal (SAL) 19 0
Defensores
2 Noce , Germán Rodolfo 30/01/77 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
3 Almada, Mauricio Nicasio 18/08/76 Lincoln (BUE) 13 0
4 Sosa, Franco Sebastián 04/04/81 Monteros (TUC) 13 0
6 Ramón , Gabriel Fernando 20/05/76 Lanús (BUE) 17 2
17 Sabia, Juan Alberto 17/12/81 Pergamino (BUE) 10 0
23 Medero, Luis Adrián 24/01/73 Hurlingham (BUE) 12 0
24 Frontini, Pablo Javier 04/03/83 Capital Federal 11 0
29 Berza, Fabián Marcelo 28/07/75 San Juan (SJU) Lesionado
Volantes
5 Ramasco , Daniel Esteban 23/06/78 Salta (SAL) 17 0
7 Salas, Maximiliano 12/12/78 Córdoba 14 0
8 Quinteros, Marcelo Nildo 23/12/76 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 19 2
10 Gómez, Ricardo Ernesto 23/10/81 San Miguel (TUC) 14 0
15 Iuvalé, Silvio Oscar 07/02/79 Ramallo (BUE) 13 0
18 García , Javier Ignacio 25/01/80 Rosario (SFE) 8 1
19 Pieters , Fabio Ariel 03/06/78 Rojas (BUE) 17 0
20 Kmet , Julián Andrés 21/11/77 Lanús (BUE) 5 0
21 Basualdo , Cristian Ariel 17/04/80 Santa Fe 0 0
22 Busse, Walter Alejandro 03/03/87 General Güemes (SAL) 2 0
Delanteros
9 Turdó , Mario Héctor 01/01/79 Amstrong (SFE) 9 0
11 Balvorín , Gustavo 06/09/77 San Miguel (TUC) 18 7
14 Villalba Sanabria, Aquilino 20/09/83 Asunción (PAR) 3 0
16 Colzera, Ariel Adrián 15/04/86 Resistencia (CHA) 5 1
25 Gandín, Darío Alejandro 07/12/83 Santa Fe 18 6
Altas
Mauricio Almada Arsenal
Cristian Basualdo Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Ariel Colzera Teplice
Pablo Frontini Instituto (Córdoba)
Darío Gandín León
Ricardo Gómez Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Silvio Iuvalé Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Germán Noce Belgrano (Córdoba)
Juan Sabia Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Mario Turdó Quilmes
Aquilino Villalba Racing (Córdoba)
Bajas
Diego Alejandro Alarcón Retirado
Juan José Arraya Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Gustavo Bartelt Retirado
Nelson Benítez Lanús
Gustavo Córdoba Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Israel Damonte Veracruz
Cristian Devalis Talleres (Córdoba)
Alejandro González Central Norte de Salta
Nicolás Herrera San Martín (San Juan)
Guillermo Imhoff Colón de Santa Fe
Daniel Juárez Jorge Wilstermann
Matías Oyola River Plate
Luciano Palos Vaslui
Gabriel Roth San Martín (San Juan)
Héctor Silva Banfield
Facundo Torres San Martín (San Juan)