Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Olave, Juan Carlos 21/02/76 Córdoba 11 0
12 Kletnicki, Carlos José 13/04/83 Azul (BUE) 9 0
26 Bangardino, Pablo Martín 09/01/85 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 San Esteban , Jorge Héctor 28/06/72 La Plata (BUE) 16 0
3 Herner, Diego Armando 31/07/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 10 1
4 Semino , Gustavo Adrián 07/07/77 Vicente López (BUE) 14 0
5 Escobar, Matías Leonardo 21/04/82 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
6 Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 11 0
14 Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE) 5 0
17 Romero, Héctor Daniel 20/03/84 Capital Federal 8 1
19 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 5 0
24 Fernández, Mariano 27/01/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
25 Virviescas Rojas, Kilian Edwin 02/08/80 Bogotá (COL) 5 0
28 Piarrou, Cristian Daniel 19/05/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
32 Landa, Lucas León 03/04/86 Chañar Ladeado (SFE) 14 3
37 Masuero, Abel Luis 06/04/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
16 Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 19 1
18 Alderete, Reinaldo Andrés 17/01/83 Santa Fe 8 0
20 Basualdo, Germán Rodrigo 07/03/84 Capital Federal 15 0
22 Verón, Pablo Alejandro 30/06/82 Capital Federal 1 0
23 González Rojas, Esteban Nicolás 16/09/78 Córdoba 10 0
27 Yedro, Mauricio 10/02/87 Las Rosas (SFE) 3 0
34 Domenez, Agustín Alejandro 25/02/87 Tandil (BUE) 4 0
35 Cuevas, Juan Ezequiel 04/06/88 Coronel Pringles (BUE) 13 0
36 Chaves, Jonatan Daniel 08/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
  Figueroa, Juan Gabriel 31/01/84 La Plata (BUE) Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Cardetti , Martín Alejandro 22/10/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 5 2
8 Leguizamón, Félix Luciano 01/07/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 13 2
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 18 9
10 Cornejo, Oscar Roberto 13/03/83 Santa Rosa (LPA) 15 1
11 Guglielminpietro , Andrés 10/04/74 San Nicolás (BUE) 11 1
29 Piergüidi, Antonio 25/08/85 Henderson (BUE) Lesionado
30 Neira, Juan Ángel 21/02/89 Azul (BUE) 1 0
33 Dubarbier, Sebastián 19/02/86 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
Altas
Germán Basualdo Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Andrés Guglielminpietro Al Nasr
Carlos Kletnicki Villa Dálmine
Luciano Leguizamón Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Carlos Olave River Plate
Santiago Silva Central Español
Kilian Virviescas La Serena
Bajas
Juan Bellini  
Juan Casado Platense
Jorge Cervera Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nereo Fernández Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Carlos Ferreyra Deportivo Cali
Elvio Fredrich Almagro
Nicolás Furlanetto  
Pedro Galván San Martín (San Juan)
Hugo Gatti Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Lucas Licht Getafe
Nicolás Medina Nueva Chicago
Lucas Moreta Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Carlos Navarro Montoya At. Paranaense
Gonzalo Vargas Monaco