Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Mendoza 18 0
12 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 2 0
21 Aracena, Cristian Roberto 08/02/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Herbella , Juan Manuel 03/05/78 Capital Federal 18 0
3 Cárdenas, José Carlos 17/11/77 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
4 Barrera, Marcos Israel 02/03/84 Mendoza 5 0
6 Duarte, Silvio Alejandro 08/06/78 La Plata (BUE) 14 0
14 Bogado, Rolando Marciano 22/04/84 Villarica (PAR) 0 0
18 Salomón, Darío Alejandro 04/10/83 Mendoza 12 1
22 Devaca Sánchez, José Ricardo 18/09/82 Capiatá (PAR) 19 0
25 Pereyra, Diego Martín 19/12/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
28 Vallés, Gabriel Gustavo 31/05/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 11 1
30 Carabajal, Benjamín Oscar 25/09/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA) Reserva
Volantes
5 Olmedo, Nicolás Andrés 10/03/83 Mendoza 9 0
8 Pérez, Enzo Nicolás 22/02/86 Maipú (MZA) 16 1
10 Torresi, Mariano Luis 26/01/81 Mendoza 18 4
11 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 18 3
17 Buján , Hernán Leonel 05/12/74 Capital Federal 13 2
23 Buján , Esteban Santiago 13/07/79 Capital Federal 12 0
24 Páez, Emiliano Rubén 11/12/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
29 Pinto , Gustavo Hernán 29/05/79 Ciudadela (BUE) 17 1
33 Cappa, Enzo Gabriel 04/02/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 1 0
34 Castro, Javier Esteban 20/06/86 Mendoza 0 0
Delanteros
7 Poy, Mauro 02/07/81 Rosario (SFE) 19 3
9 Mendoza, Franco Daniel 18/08/81 Sunchales (SFE) 13 3
13 Fernández, Luis David 20/05/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 4 0
19 Miranda, Osvaldo Noé 24/06/84 Lujan de Cuyo (MZA) 11 0
26 Ruiz, Cristian Maciel 10/12/81 San Miguel (TUC) 4 0
Altas
Rolando Bogado Libertad
Esteban Buján Independiente
Hernán Buján Tiro Federal (Rosario)
José Cárdenas San Martín (San Juan)
José Devaca Cerro Porteño
Juan Manuel Herbella Argentinos Juniors
Franco Mendoza Banfield
Osvaldo Miranda Independiente
Gustavo Pinto Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Cristian Ruiz ----
Bajas
Alejandro Abaurre Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Matías Arce Aragua
Sebastián Bartolini Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Gustavo Bordicio Instituto (Córdoba)
Ezequiel Chiaramonte Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Leandro Garciarena Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Daniel Giménez Instituto (Córdoba)
Gastón Martina  
Lucas Martínez Unión de Santa Fe
Jossimar Mosquera Estudiantes de La Plata
Julio Mugnaini Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Gonzalo Prósperi Argentinos Juniors
Jorge Torres Aldosivi (MDP)