Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de ----
Apertura '06


Arqueros
  Archanco, Ángel Federico 29/05/81 Genarl Pico (LPA)  
  Bordad López, Ignacio Javier 14/09/76 Montevideo (URU)  
  Cambiasso Deleau, Nicolás Carlos 02/03/78 Capital Federal  
  Del Vecchio, Pablo Rubén 25/07/73 Cañada de Gómez (SFE)  
  Frangella, Flavio Juan 07/03/75 Capital Federal  
  Furina, Maximiliano 13/03/80 Santa Fe  
  Mendoza, César  
  Moreno, Amílcar Ervet 06/03/84 Itauguá (PAR)  
  Muslera, Diego Alberto 01/03/82 Rosario (SFE)  
  Oggero, David  
  Passet , Oscar Fernando 12/10/65 Santa Fe  
  Pedretti,  
  Peñaloza, Alfredo Sebastián 12/04/83 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Roa , Carlos Ángel 15/08/69 Santa Fe  
  Romano, Rolando Héctor 17/03/85 Capital Federal  
  Ruffini, Adelquis 07/01/83 Carcarañá (SFE)  
  Saccone , Alejandro Sebastián 25/03/74 Rosario (SFE)  
  Schulmeister, Sergio 30/04/77 Coronel Suárez (BUE)  
  Scoponi , Norberto Hugo 13/01/61 Rosario (SFE)  
  Senzacqua, Gabriel Alberto 08/03/80 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Villa, Adrián Alberto  
  Viola, Ezequiel Héctor 01/09/87 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
Defensores
13 Lucas, Máximo Francisco 28/01/79 Montevideo (URU)  
  Aguirre Schmidt, Ángel Martín 10/02/84 Tandil (BUE)  
  Allan, Lucas 09/03/80 La Plata (BUE)  
  Álvarez, Luis  
  Amarilla, Ángel Roberto 27/07/81 Eusebio Ayala (PAR)  
  Ares, Tomás Ezequiel 17/06/85 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Argañaraz, Marcelo Eduardo 20/01/79 Granadero Baigorria (SFE)  
  Ayala , Celso Rafael 20/08/70 Asunción (PAR)  
  Belfortti, José María 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Blanco, Héctor Antonio 24/07/73 Asunción (PAR)  
  Bottaro, Leonel Ezequiel 24/04/85 Lanús (BUE)  
  Canals Vila, Ricardo Vicente 26/09/70 Montevideo (URU)  
  Carballo, Héctor Federico 14/03/80 Morón (BUE)  
  Carbonari , Horacio Ángel 02/05/74 Santa Teresa (SFE)  
  Castillo, Rubén Aníbal 09/06/81 Hurlingham (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Charles, Tomás Patricio 12/06/85 Villa Domínico (BUE)  
  Cobián, Juan Manuel 11/09/75 Capital Federal  
  Del Sotto, Santiago Darío 11/11/78 Córdoba  
  Escalona Martínez, Alejandro Adrián 14/08/79 Santiago (CHI)  
  Escudero , Mario Rolando 11/10/71 Bulnes (CBA)  
  Fernández, Jorge Ariel 09/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Fernández , Leonardo 16/03/72 Rosario (SFE)  
  Ferreira de Souza, Márcio 03/07/77  
  Fontao, Atahualpa Nicolás 25/01/80 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Gamboa , Fernando Andrés 28/10/70 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
  Garré , Emiliano 10/11/81 Capital Federal  
  Gerbaudo , Germán Gabriel 16/09/75 Casilda (SFE)  
  Giménez , Lucas Sebastián 13/07/80 Sarmiento (CHU)  
  Giménez, Oscar Gabriel 04/03/82 Coronel Oviedo (PAR)  
  Gomes de Oliveira, Gilton 21/04/83 Belo Horizonte (BRA)  
  Gómez, Maximiliano 01/01/86 Capital Federal Se fue a ???
  González, Alejandro César 01/08/79 Trenque Lauquen (BUE)  
  González, César Alberto 25/01/82 San Justo (BUE)  
  González, Jersson 16/02/75 Cali (COL)  
  González, Juan Diego 22/09/80 Medellín (COL)  
  González, Miguel  
  Graña , Ariel Damián 19/01/76 Capital Federal  
  Guaymas , Cristian 19/11/77 Capital Federal  
  Guidi Pierani, Diego Martín 17/02/81 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Jara , Juan Ramón 06/08/70 Asunción (PAR)  
  Lavallén Castagneris, Pablo Hernán 07/09/72 Capital Federal  
  León, Manuel Alejandro 05/12/84 Córdoba  
  Lermée, Eduardo Carlos 26/12/81 San Fernando (BUE)  
  Lobo, Luis Miguel 10/09/83 Tigre (BUE)  
  López, Diego Martín 02/11/81 Lanús (BUE)  
  Maldonado , Hernán Diego 22/01/78 Tigre (BUE)  
  Martínez, Cristian 09/01/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Martínez, Lucas  
  Martins Souza, Paulo César 14/06/70 São Borja (BRA)  
  Méndez, Pedro Omar  
  Morales, Cristian Gastón 11/02/83 Vicente López (BUE)  
  Núñez Mendoza, Jorge Martín 22/01/78 Asunción (PAR)  
  Ochoaizpur Iturain, Fernando Néstor 18/03/71 Junín (BUE)  
  Orellana, Ariel Alejandro 21/02/81 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Pallaro, Federico Walter 03/08/84 Arteaga (SFE)  
  Pena , Sebastián Diego 03/07/76 Capital Federal  
  Pineda , Mauricio Héctor 13/07/75 Capital Federal  
  Pisano, Nicolás Osvaldo 17/09/82 Capital Federal  
  Ramírez , Juan Carlos 07/03/65 San Andrés de Giles (BUE)  
  Ríos, Guillermo Julián 27/07/82 Luján (BUE)  
  Rivarola , Guillermo Daniel 11/10/68 Villa Huidobro (CBA)  
  Rivero, Gerardo Damián 12/03/75 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez, Carlos Gabriel  
  Roldán , Carlos Sebastián 12/09/79 La Rioja Lesionado
  Ruiz , Gabriel Oscar 23/01/80 Arrecifes (BUE)  
  Scherrer, Matías Damián 04/02/85 Córdoba (CBA)  
  Testa , Leandro Guido 24/03/76 Gral. Belgrano (BUE)  
  Toledo, Maximiliano 22/03/83 San Vicente (BUE)  
  Traverso , Christian Alberto 17/04/72 San Martín (BUE)  
  Villafañe, Pedro Martín 22/05/81 Almafuerte (CBA)  
  Vyvoda, Luciano Javier 15/02/82 Caritas (CBA)  
  Yourassowsky, Mikael 26/02/83 Bruselas (BEL) Lesionado
  Zaniratto, Fernando 23/02/81 Saladillo (BUE)  
Volantes
  Adragna, Mauro 26/08/80 Munro (BUE)  
  Agostena, Martín Esteban 25/11/81 Capital Federal  
  Alassia, Gustavo Ignacio 07/01/83 Santa Fe  
  Albornós, Daniel Alberto 17/07/77 Deán Funes (CBA)  
  Albornoz , José Fabián 19/07/70 Capital Federal  
  Álvarez, Daniel Osvaldo  
  Álvarez Cortina, Martín 01/06/84 Bahía Blanca  
  Apaza, Federico Gustavo 12/12/82 Salta  
  Aquino , Rodolfo Gustavo 21/07/74 Rosario (SFE)  
  Arce , Gustavo Rubén 01/07/79 Tartagal (SAL)  
  Batalla , Juan Darío 18/09/78 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Bazán, Oscar Alfredo 08/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Becerra, Javier Antonio 21/07/79 Isla Verde (CBA)  
  Belfortti, Martín Rodrigo 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Bellini, Juan Francisco 10/06/85 Pergamino (BUE)  
  Bergara Pinto, Raúl Federico 29/12/71 Montevideo (URU)  
  Bisconti , David Carlos Nazareno 22/09/68 Bombal (SFE)  
  Boasso , Martín Mariano 11/04/75 El Trébol (SFE)  
  Bono, Diego Gustavo 02/03/79 Ceres (SFE)  
  Borda, Ariel Esteban 25/05/79 Santa Fe  
  Bracco, Luciano 26/05/83 Capital Federal  
  Cappelletti , Javier Iván 25/10/76 Cap. Bermúdez (SFE)  
  Carboni, Roberto Eduardo 08/04/85 Capital Federal  
  Carracedo , Marcelo 16/04/70 Capital Federal  
  Caruso, Sergio Daniel 14/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Cascini , Alfredo Raúl 07/04/71 San Fernando (BUE)  
  Castagno Suárez , Diego Cristian 10/10/72 Rosario (SFE)  
  Castella, Pablo Ángel 11/08/81 Rosario (SFE)  
  Castellanos, Damián Jorge 12/08/76 Capital Federal  
  Castillo , Ezequiel 13/06/67 Capital Federal  
  Céliz, Leonardo Damián 26/01/83 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
  Centurión, Emanuel Adrián 25/08/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Chaparro , Raúl Cristian 19/10/75 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Chávez, David César 19/09/81 Santa Fe  
  Daniele , Cristian Ricardo 10/03/71 Rosario (SFE)  
  Del Río , Pablo Fernando 11/02/76 Capital Federal  
  Di Paolo, Leandro Martín 14/05/81 Martín Coronado (BUE)  
  Díaz, Ceferino Tomás 02/09/72 Juan N. Fernández (BUE)  
  Domizi Villoria, Cristian Edgardo 09/06/69 Rosario (SFE)  
  Escudero , Marcelo Alejandro 25/07/72 Punta Alta (BUE)  
  Espínola, Javier 26/12/72 Asunción (PAR)  
  Fernández , Favio Damián 25/07/72 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Fernández, Francisco 08/07/81 Bahía Blanca  
  Filosa, Claudio Gustavo 13/06/72 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Flores Murillo, Carlos Antonio 04/08/74 Callao (PER)  
  Funes, Diego Sebastián 14/01/83 Capital Federal  
  Galetto , Fernando 13/04/71 Monte Cristo (CBA)  
  Galván , Rubén Gastón 27/02/77 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Gamarra, Edgardo Alberto 18/04/81 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Gancedo , Leonel Fernando 28/01/71 Capital Federal  
  Gareis, Ricardo Raúl 10/06/85 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Garfagnoli , Fabián Alberto 17/08/70 Fighiera (SFE)  
  Garnero , Daniel Oscar 01/04/69 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Gasparini, Lucas Ariel  
  Gavatorta, Alejandro Roberto 21/03/80 Gálvez (SFE)  
  Giampietri, Adrián Gustavo 22/02/79 La Plata (BUE)  
  Gil , Gabriel 10/06/81 San Martín (BUE)  
  Godoy, Martín Sebastián 18/10/80 Córdoba  
  Jarast , Sebastián María 05/08/77 Viedma (RNE)  
  Jaureguiberry, Leonel Omar 11/08/80 Montevideo (URU)  
  Lagoria, César Emanuel 27/03/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Liendo, Javier del Valle  
  Lipo, Sebastián Caseros (BUE)  
  López, Norberto Ariel 11/05/79 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Loscri , Diego Adrián 22/04/77 Capital Federal  
  Manrique , Hernán Gabriel 17/08/73 Capital Federal  
  Marinelli , Carlos Ariel 14/03/82 Florida (BUE)  
  Marini , Claudio Javier 15/05/72 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Martina , Gastón Enrique 03/01/80 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA)  
  Martínez, Diego Martín 03/12/80 Lomas del Mirador (BUE)  
  Meta, Gabriel Luciano 14/07/79 Córdoba  
  Molina , Roberto Antonio 28/10/71 San Martín (MZA)  
  Montenegro, Fernando 16/03/81 Capital Federal  
  Monzón , Matías Alberto 20/10/80 San Martín (BUE)  
  Morbidoni, Juan Alberto 01/06/82 Córdoba  
  Navas , Fernando Rodolfo 29/01/77 Merlo (BUE)  
  Orsi , Leonardo Ariel 19/01/77 Capital Federal  
  París , Claudio Martín 31/03/73 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Pereyra, Walter Ariel 20/05/75 Concepción (TUC)  
  Pérez, Fabián Andrés  
  Pérez, Juan Ignacio 16/06/79 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Petrel, Raúl Agustín 21/08/79 San Rafael (MZA)  
  Pico , Walter Reinaldo 18/03/69 Capital Federal  
  Piombo, Juan Ignacio 12/04/82 Capital Federal  
  Pizarro, Ramiro Andrés 16/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Pranich, Darío Javier 22/02/82 Capital Federal  
  Quiroz , Fernando Héctor 19/08/68 Capital Federal  
  Roldán, Walter Ricardo 21/07/81 Santiago del Estero  
  Rubio, Mario Marcelo 21/04/80 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Ruggiero, Renzo Omar 22/02/83 Rosario (SFE)  
  Russo, Pablo José 05/03/81 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Sánchez , Fabián Oscar 10/07/70 Capital Federal  
  Sánchez, Jorge Daniel 04/11/82 Capital Federal  
  Sánchez, Juan Domingo 02/08/81 Sta.Rosa de Calamuchita (CBA)  
  Scarione, Ezequiel Oscar 14/07/85 José C. Paz (BUE)  
  Segovia, Mariano Oscar 13/03/81 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Silva, Leandro Alberto 15/09/80 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Silvera, Yari David 20/02/76 Treinta y Tres Orientales (URU  
  Valenzuela, Leonardo Matías 09/06/81 Santa Fe  
  Vanega, Arturo Facundo 12/08/85 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Virgili, Santiago  
  Zanello , Maximiliano Oscar 10/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Zapata , Martín 09/06/82  
Delanteros
  Alcorsé, Julio Cesar 17/09/81 Santa Fe  
  Alessandría, Javier Ignacio 24/03/80 Las Parejas (CBA)  
  Amaya , Ezequiel Guillermo Jesús 20/02/78 Cañada de Gómez (SFE)  
  Arriola, Gustavo Alejandro 06/06/79 Rosario (SFE)  
  Asad , Omar Andrés 09/04/71 Capital Federal Lesionado
  Bastianini, Pablo Emanuel 09/11/82 Zárate (BUE)  
  Bravo, Alejandro 02/01/81  
  Cáceres Báez, Miguel 06/06/78 Campo Nuevo (PAR)  
  Carranza , Luis Alberto 15/06/72 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Carraro, Gustavo Ariel 06/05/76 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Cela Ruggieri, Gabriel Hernán 08/10/74 Rosario (SFE)  
  Da Silva, Junior Paulo César 03/04/81 Río de Janeiro (BRA)  
  Díaz, Román Gonzalo 31/07/80 Moreno (BUE)  
  Esnaider , Juan Eduardo 05/03/73 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Estévez , Carlos Maximiliano 02/06/77 Capital Federal  
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Flores , José Oscar 16/05/71 Capital Federal  
  Fontela, Ariel Marcelo 09/02/79 Capital Federal  
  Formento, Andrés  
  Furlanetto, Nicolás Raúl 24/01/85 Correa (SFE)  
  Gómez, Carlos  
  Gómez, Oscar Armando 17/08/68 Provincias Unidas (CHA)  
  González, Roberto Santiago 05/06/69 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Lagorio , Carlos Federico 28/07/75 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Maldonado , Raúl Horacio 11/03/75 Córdoba  
  Martelli, Nicolás Diego 24/03/81 Capital Federal  
  Martín, Eduardo  
  Méndez, Álvaro 18/04/77 Montevideo (URU)  
  Milozzi, Matías Horacio 20/10/78 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Mina Polo, Leonardo 05/01/77 Buenaventure (COL)  
  Morales, Cristian Ariel 25/09/72 Rosario (SFE)  
  Nicolás , Alejandro 29/09/77 Cipolletti (RNE)  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Ojeda, Alejandro Alberto Martín 26/08/75 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI)  
  Ojeda, Sebastián Luis 11/02/81 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Oliva , Nicolás 26/09/71 Córdoba  
  Otero, Marcelo 14/04/71 Montevideo (URU)  
  Pandolfi , Fernando Daniel 29/05/74 Capital Federal  
  Pisani, Nicolás 26/04/83 Capital Federal  
  Posse , Martín Andrés 02/08/75 Morón (BUE)  
  Raíces , Hernán 19/02/76 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Rivas, Esteban Hernán 28/07/84 San Jorge (BUE)  
  Rogério, Fabrício  
  Rueda , Luis Fernando 11/01/72 San Rafael (MZA)  
  Ruiz , Emanuel Diego Salvador 07/07/78 Capital Federal  
  Salazar Díaz, Néstor Fabián 19/12/73 Palmira (COL)  
  Tilger , Daniel Alberto 03/08/70 Ciudad Evita (BUE)  
  Vilallonga , Martín Raúl 08/10/70 San Rafael (MZA)  
  Villalba , Facundo Luis 20/06/73 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Zalazar, Raúl 20/05/80 Córdoba  
  Zárate Riga, Sergio Fabián 14/01/69 Haedo (BUE)  
No Disponible
  Fontana, Ramiro Cristian  
  Funes, Rodrigo  
  Villegas, José Luis  
Altas
Martín Aguirre Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Julio Cesar Alcorsé Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Lucas Allan Deportivo Coreano
Daniel Álvarez Instituto (Córdoba)
Martín Álvarez Cortina Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Roberto Amarilla Valencia
Ezequiel Amaya Mineros
Federico Apaza Deportivo Laferrere
Rodolfo Aquino Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Gustavo Arriola Tigres Los Mochis
Pablo Bastianini Yeovil Town
Juan Darío Batalla Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Diego Bono The Strongest
Nicolás Cambiasso Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Diego Castagno Suárez Talleres (Córdoba)
Pablo Castella Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Cristian Chaparro Deportes Quindío
Juan Manuel Cobián Almagro
Pablo Del Vecchio Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Leandro Di Paolo Deportivo Merlo
Ceferino Díaz Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Román Díaz Lanús
Javier Espínola Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Claudio Filosa El Porvenir
José "Turu" Flores Aldosivi (MDP)
Gastón Galván Banfield
Edgardo Gamarra Defensores de Cambaceres
Leonel Gancedo América de Cali
Ricardo Gareis 9 de Julio (Rafaela)
Lucas Gasparini Instituto (Córdoba)
Martín Godoy Instituto (Córdoba)
Maximiliano Gómez Banfield
Manuel León Instituto (Córdoba)
Luis Lobo Huracán
Máximo Lucas Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Carlos Marinelli Sporting Braga
Claudio Marini Huracán
Eduardo Martín Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Lucas Martínez Instituto (Córdoba)
Juan Morbidoni 9 de Julio (Rafaela)
Fernando Navas Aurora
Pablo Noga Almagro
Federico Pallaro Rosario Central
Walter Pereyra Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Nicolás Pisano Defensores de Belgrano
Martín Posse Espanyol
Darío Pranich Defensores de Belgrano
Guillermo Ríos Patronato (Paraná)
Esteban Rivas El Porvenir
Gerardo Rivero Ciudad de Murcia
Carlos Roa Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Renzo Ruggiero Talleres (Córdoba)
Ezequiel Scarione Deportivo Cuenca
Matías Scherrer Instituto (Córdoba)
Daniel Tilger Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Leonardo Valenzuela Gimnasia y Esg. Ciudadela
Santiago Virgili Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Maximiliano Zanello Macará
Bajas
Patricio Arce Centenario (Neuquén)
Cristian Bardaro Banfield
Gastón Beraldi Barracas Central
León Bustos San Martín (Mendoza)
Alfredo Cano Guaraní Antonio Franco
Juan Pablo Cárdenas Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Cristian Castillo Arsenal
Luciano Castillo Cañuelas
Sergio Castillo Guaraní Antonio Franco
Sebastián Cobelli Dep. Pereira
Ariel De la Fuente Instituto (Córdoba)
Franco Dopazo Independiente Un.Cultural
Emiliano Dudar Vasco da Gama
Lucas Echenique Comunicaciones
Norberto Fernández Alumni de Villa María
Sebastián Ferrero Sangiovannese
Nahuel Fioretto Instituto (Córdoba)
Daniel Garipe Alianza (San Juan)
Rodrigo Gómez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Nicolás Guevara San Martín (Mendoza)
Darío Husaín Islanders
Junior Ischia Independiente
Agustín Lastagaray Villa del Parque Necochea
Gastón Leva Flandria
Víctor Magnago Espoli
Jorge Manduca Santa Fe FC
Jorge Martínez Ramos Temperley
Marcelo Misetich Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Néstor Moiraghi Lanús
Mauro Navas Temperley
Nicolás Pavlovich Kaiserslautern
Ernesto Pedernera Luján de Cuyo (Mendoza)
Maximiliano Peruscina Gimnástica Medinense
Rubén Piaggio Bikkembergs Fossombrone
Roberto Pompei Centenario (Neuquén)
Rubiel Quintana Monagas
Diego Quintero Luján de Cuyo (Mendoza)
Gustavo Raggio Argentino de Rosario
Renato Riggio San Martín (San Juan)
Pablo Rodríguez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Adrián Romero Almirante Brown
Cristian Ruiz Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Claudio Sarría Atlético Tucumán
Christian Smigiel Defensores de Cambaceres
Andrés Yllana Belgrano (Córdoba)
Sergio Zanabria Ben Hur (Rafaela)