Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Vivaldo , Jorge Antonio 18/02/67 Luján (BUE) 17 0
12 Del Vecchio, Pablo Rubén 25/07/73 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 0 0
21 Fernández, Leonardo Alberto 13/01/74 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
25 Ferreira de Souza, Silvonei 19/12/80 Tangara de Serra (BRA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Luna, Ezequiel Esteban 19/11/86 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 14 0
4 Ruiz , Gabriel Oscar 23/01/80 Arrecifes (BUE) 16 0
6 Abrigo, Miguel Ángel 29/03/74 Basavilbaso (ERI) 7 0
13 Álvarez, Leandro Miguel 04/06/81 Capital Federal 14 0
15 Romero González, Adrián Marcelo 25/06/77 Montevideo (URU) 12 0
22 Cafasso, Fernando Andrés 09/02/83 Jacinto Aráoz (LPA) 14 0
24 Savio, Carlos Fernando 01/05/78 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
Volantes
3 De Bruno, Luciano Ángel 08/06/78 Rosario (SFE) 12 1
5 Erroz , Diego José 21/09/78 Berrotarán (CBA) 2 0
8 Aquino , Rodolfo Gustavo 21/07/74 Rosario (SFE) 14 4
11 Buján , Hernán Leonel 05/12/74 Capital Federal 18 0
14 Iuvalé, Silvio Oscar 07/02/79 Ramallo (BUE) 18 1
16 Fermani, Mariano Darío 02/04/83 Rosario (SFE) 12 1
17 Castella, Pablo Ángel 11/08/81 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
18 Romero, Germán Paulo 20/02/85 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
20 Basualdo, Germán Rodrigo 07/03/84 Capital Federal 17 0
23 Bono, Diego Gustavo 02/03/79 Ceres (SFE) 1 0
26 Pizarro, Limberg Percy 16/07/76 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (BOL) 3 0
27 Gelatini, Alejo Noé 07/08/83 Soldini (SFE) 6 0
Delanteros
7 Romero, Adrián Roberto 13/04/82 Paso de los Libres (CTS) 9 0
9 Tilger , Daniel Alberto 03/08/70 Ciudad Evita (BUE) 14 2
10 Amaya , Ezequiel Guillermo Jesús 20/02/78 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 9 0
19 Cámpora , Javier Edgardo 07/01/80 Rosario (SFE) 19 13
28 Galarza, Víctor Manuel 01/10/84 Corrientes 1 0
Altas
Leandro Álvarez San Lorenzo
Ezequiel Amaya Barcelona
Rodolfo Aquino Estudiantes de La Plata
Germán Basualdo Nueva Chicago
Hernán Buján Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Fernando Cafasso Atlético Tucumán
Javier Cámpora Dep.Concepción
Pablo Castella Central Córdoba
Luciano De Bruno Lanús
Diego Erroz Almagro
Leonardo Fernández At. Nacional
Víctor Galarza Boca Juniors
Alejo Gelatini 9 de Julio (Rafaela)
Limberg Pizarro Bolívar
Adrián Romero Cerro Porteño
Adrián Romero Estudiantes de La Plata
Fernando Savio Rentistas
Daniel Tilger Lanús
Jorge Vivaldo Chacarita Jrs.
Bajas
Pablo Bezombe Oggiono
Elkin Calle Unión Magdalena
Franco Dopazo Sp.Desamparados (S.Juan)
Javier García Gimnasia de Jujuy
Facundo Gareca Chacarita Jrs.
Yamil Garnier Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Mariano González OFI Creta
Raúl Gordillo Belgrano (Córdoba)
Guillermo Larrosa  
Víctor Molina Chacarita Jrs.
Germán Noce Arsenal
Raúl Osella Oggiono
Rubén Ramírez Colón de Santa Fe
Jorge Rodríguez Tacuarembó
Diego Romano Almagro
Matías Saad Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Damián Teres Oggiono
Pablo Vacaría Almagro
Martín Valli Chacarita Jrs.
Javier Yacuzzi Arsenal