Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
22 Romero, Sergio Germán 22/02/87 Yrigoyen (MIS) 0 0
25 Campagnuolo , Gustavo Jorge 27/06/73 Capital Federal 19 0
35 Martínez Gullotta, José Luis 12/01/84 San Rafael (MZA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Grabinski , Cristian Emilio 12/01/80 Llavallol (BUE) 10 3
3 Miranda, Franco Andrés 13/05/85 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 2 0
6 Crosa , Diego Sebastián 18/04/76 Rosario (SFE) 15 3
23 Úbeda, Claudio Fernando 17/09/69 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
24 Cabral, Gustavo Daniel 14/10/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 19 1
26 Núñez Mendoza, Jorge Martín 22/01/78 Asunción (PAR) 8 0
31 Gómez, Leonardo Ramón 01/08/84 San Miguel (BUE)  
  Bordaberry, Juan Manuel 18/02/85 Laprida (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Torres, Juan Manuel 20/06/85 Capital Federal 17 0
7 Estévez , Raúl Enrique 21/01/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 19 1
8 Villarreal , Javier Alejandro 01/03/79 Alta Gracia (CBA) 17 1
10 Morales Santos, Angel Alejandro 14/06/75 Avellaneda (BUE) 9 0
13 Arce , Gustavo Rubén 01/07/79 Tartagal (SAL) Lesionado
14 Simeone, Diego Pablo 28/04/70 Capital Federal 15 1
15 Ledesma, Cristian Raúl 29/11/78 San Isidro (BUE) 5 0
17 Mirosevic, Milovan Petar 20/06/80 Santiago (CHI) 9 2
18 Vitali , Martín Ariel 11/11/75 Moreno (BUE) 10 0
20 Capria Labiste, Rubén Oscar 06/01/70 Gral. Belgrano (BUE) 17 7
21 Pino , Cristian Miguel 24/12/76 Córdoba Lesionado
27 Moralez, Maximiliano Nicolás 27/02/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 4 0
32 Fileppi, Claudio Oscar 29/04/84 Posadas (MIS) 11 0
Delanteros
9 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 19 2
11 Miranda, Osvaldo Noé 24/06/84 Lujan de Cuyo (MZA) 5 0
16 Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE) 4 0
19 Luna, Carlos Ariel 17/01/82 Piquillín (CBA) 9 0
29 Villanueva Ahumada, José Luis 05/11/81 Santiago (CHI) 14 6
37 Malano, Santiago 29/01/87 Mercedes (BUE) 4 0
Altas
Gustavo Campagnuolo Tigres
Rubén Capria Newell's Old Boys
Raúl Estévez Colón de Santa Fe
Leonardo Gómez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Cristian Ledesma River Plate
Carlos Luna Tigre
Franco Miranda River Plate
Osvaldo Miranda Almagro
Jorge Núñez Arsenal
José Luis Villanueva Universidad Católica
Javier Villarreal Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Carlos Araujo Estudiantes de La Plata
Diego Barrado River Plate
Martín Cardetti Pumas U.N.A.M.
Leonardo Céliz Almirante Brown
Mario Cuenca Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Carlos Falcón Atlante
Cristian Fernández Audax Italiano
Marcelo Guerrero San Luis
Nicolás Herrera Gimnasia de Jujuy
Lisandro López Porto
Cristian Luchetti Banfield
Sebastián Penco Nueva Chicago
Javier Pinola Nuremberg
Néstor Ruiz Estudiantes (San Luis)
Leonardo Tambussi Dorados de Culiacán