Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Quilmes
Apertura '05


Arqueros
1 Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS) 19 0
12 Bernacchia , Martín Ariel 10/03/77 San Fernando (BUE) 0 0
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio Reserva
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 17 1
3 Paredes , Aldo Gustavo 15/02/72 Formosa 16 0
4 Barzola, Pablo Maximiliano 17/11/83 Capital Federal 16 0
6 Alessandria , Lucas Ramón 05/04/78 Rafaela (SFE) 15 1
15 Charras, Marcos 13/05/83 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
17 Schiapparelli, Alejandro Javier 16/05/80 Córdoba (CBA) 4 0
23 Juárez, Gonzalo Nicolás 14/02/85 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
28 Pena , Sebastián Diego 03/07/76 Capital Federal 14 0
35 Islas, Carlos Iván 21/03/87 9 de Julio (BUE) Reserva
  Manzanares, Andrés 26-11-84 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Galdames Díaz, Pablo Manuel 26/06/74 Santiago (CHI) 15 0
7 Pietravallo, Juan Martín 07/12/81 Capital Federal 17 0
8 Cabrera, Claudio Martín 08/08/79 Rúi Cuarto (CBA) Reserva
10 Caneo, Miguel Eduardo 17/03/83 Gral.Roca (RNE) 17 7
11 Peñalba, Gabriel Martín 23/09/84 Quilmes (BUE) 12 0
14 Pereira Barragán, Álvaro Daniel 28/11/85 Montevideo (URU) 3 0
16 Choy González, Gonzalo Gabriel 10/11/81 Montevideo (URU) 19 5
18 Toranzo, Patricio Daniel 19/03/82 Capital Federal 8 0
20 Medina, Jorge Luis 03/07/85 Quilmes (BUE) 8 0
26 García, Esteban Jesús Daniel 20/04/84 Capital Federal 0 0
  Barinaga, Cristian Andrés Omar 30/04/85 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Risso Thomasset, Ignacio 08/10/77 Montevideo (URU) 17 4
19 Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE) 17 0
21 Bianchi, Santiago Agustín 29/09/83 Capital Federal 4 0
22 Arias , Federico 24/04/79 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
24 Turdó , Mario Héctor 01/01/79 Amstrong (SFE) 13 2
27 Martínez, Alexis Maximiliano 08-06-85 Junín (BUE) Reserva
29 Lastagaray Toledano, Agustín María 08-10-81 Trelew (CHU) Reserva
30 Cigogna, Daniel José 08/11/82 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
33 Menín, Cristian Rubén 07/01/82 Conesa (BUE) Lesionado
Altas
Lucas Alessandria Lanús
Federico Arias Vélez Sarsfield
Pablo Barzola River Plate
Martín Bernacchia Almagro
Santiago Bianchi Vélez Sarsfield
Martín Cabrera Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Marcos Charras Vélez Sarsfield
Gonzalo Choy Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Daniel Cigogna Atlético Rafaela
Aldo Paredes San Lorenzo
Sebastián Pena Belgrano (Córdoba)
Álvaro Pereira Miramar Misiones
Juan Pietravallo Atlético Rafaela
José Ramírez San Lorenzo
Ignacio Risso Danubio
Alejandro Schiapparelli San Martín (San Juan)
Patricio Toranzo River Plate
Mario Turdó Arsenal
Bajas
Agustín Alayes Estudiantes de La Plata
Matías Almeyda Retirado
Pablo Añaños Instituto (Córdoba)
Carlos Arano Estudiantes de La Plata
Juan Pablo Avendaño San Luis
Pablo Bastianini Yeovil Town
Leandro Benítez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Facundo Bonvín Dorados de Culiacán
Leandro Evangelisti Unión de Santa Fe
Raúl González Cagliese
Gabriel Lobos Instituto (Córdoba)
Pablo Mannara Pontevedra
Diego Markic Retirado
Aldo Osorio Newell's Old Boys
Andrés Pérez San Lorenzo
Marcelo Pontiroli Argentinos Juniors
Luis Rueda  
Raúl Saavedra San Lorenzo
Pablo "Vitamina" Sánchez Retirado
Lautaro Trullet Instituto (Córdoba)
César Velázquez Juventud Unida (San Luis)
Iván Velázquez Deportivo Cuenca
Nelson Vivas Retirado