Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Lanús
Apertura '05


Arqueros
1 Orcellet , Catriel Iván 10/05/78 Villa Elisa (ERI) 0 0
13 Bossio , Carlos Guillermo 01/12/73 Córdoba 19 0
  Ramírez, Horacio Martín 21/03/84 Posadas (MIS) Reserva
Defensores
2 Paparatto, Norberto Javier 03/01/84 Adrogué (BUE) 2 0
3 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 17 1
4 Graieb , Rodolfo Moisés 08/06/74 Río Ceballos (CBA) 15 0
6 Cuberas , Maximiliano Pablo 16/08/73 Villada (SFE) 2 0
17 Hoyos, Santiago Abel 03/06/82 Capital Federal 5 0
20 Gioda, Leandro Andrés 01/10/84 Pérez (SFE) 19 3
26 Romero, Martín Mauricio 13/01/83 Santa Rosa (LPA) 17 0
35 Arce, Carlos Darío 04/02/85 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
  Benítez, Nelson Fabián 24/05/84 Villa Huidobro (CBA) Reserva
Volantes
5 Ortiz, Ángel Antonio 27/12/77 Areguá (PAR) 3 0
8 Fioretto, Nahuel Darío 25/01/81 San Martín (BUE) 11 1
14 Iribarren, Gabriel Alejandro 06/08/81 Lanús (BUE) 4 0
16 Biglieri, Santiago 11/02/86 San Nicolás (SFE) 3 0
18 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 6 0
21 Aguirre, Marcos Sebastián 30/03/84 Arroyito (CBA) 16 1
23 Marini , Claudio Javier 15/05/72 Quilmes (BUE) 14 0
27 Valeri, Diego Hernán 01/05/86 Valentín Alsina (BUE) 7 1
29 Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal 11 1
30 Archubi, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/85 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 15 3
33 Leto, Sebastián Eduardo 30/08/86 Alejandro Korn (BUE) 5 0
34 Frezzotti, Alejandro Javier 15/02/84 Monte Buey (CBA) 2 0
Delanteros
7 Manicero, Diego Ariel 24/05/85 Villa del Rosario (CBA) 6 1
9 Graf , Claudio Fernando 31/01/76 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 19 4
10 Carreño , Ariel Sebastián 04/03/79 Córdoba 7 0
11 Ceballos , Diego Marcelo 25/03/80 Capital Federal 13 1
15 Coria , Carlos Sebastián 20/02/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 11 0
19 Lagos, Diego Eduardo 03/05/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
28 Fabbiani, Cristian Gastón 03/09/83 Ciudad Evita (BUE) 10 4
Altas
Nelson Benítez Talleres (Córdoba)
Ariel Carreño Puebla
Diego Ceballos Banfield
Sebastián Coria San Martín (Mendoza)
Nahuel Fioretto Huracán
Santiago Hoyos San Lorenzo
Claudio Marini Argentinos Juniors
Catriel Orcellet Talleres (Córdoba)
Ángel Ortiz Libertad
Bajas
Lucas Alessandria Quilmes
Javier Almirón Tenerife
Ezequiel Carboni Red Bull Salzburg
Luciano De Bruno Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Rodrigo Díaz Toluca
Román Díaz Rosario Central
Leandro Escudero Dinamo Tirana
Joaquín Irigoytía  
Juan Carlos Mariño Dinamo Tirana
Mauro Óbolo Burgos
Matías Pérez García Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Walter Ribonetto Olimpia
Rolando Romano ----
Daniel Tilger Tiro Federal (Rosario)