Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Navarro Montoya , Carlos Fernando 26/02/66 Medellín (COL) 19 0
12 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 0 0
26 Kletnicki, Carlos José 13/04/83 Azul (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 San Esteban , Jorge Héctor 28/06/72 La Plata (BUE) 19 0
3 Romero, Héctor Daniel 20/03/84 Capital Federal 4 0
4 Semino , Gustavo Adrián 07/07/77 Vicente López (BUE) 0 0
5 Escobar, Matías Leonardo 21/04/82 Rosario (SFE) 19 0
6 Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 17 2
13 Bustos, Lucas Mauricio 09/10/83 Córdoba Reserva
14 Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE) 13 0
19 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 8 1
21 Herner, Diego Armando 31/07/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 12 1
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 16 0
32 Moreta, Lucas Manuel 05/02/84 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
Volantes
7 Figueroa, Juan Gabriel 31/01/84 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
8 Fredrich, Elvio Epifanio 25/06/85 Santa Rita (MIS) 7 0
10 Lobos, Lucas Armando 03/08/81 La Plata (BUE) 18 5
15 Galván, Pedro Joaquín 18/08/85 Arrecifes (BUE) Reserva
16 Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 19 0
18 Alderete, Reinaldo Andrés 17/01/83 Santa Fe 1 0
23 González Rojas, Esteban Nicolás 16/09/78 Córdoba 19 3
27 Casado, Juan Ernesto 15/06/80 Capital Federal 12 0
30 Verón, Pablo Alejandro 30/06/82 Capital Federal Lesionado
  Bellini, Juan Francisco 10/06/85 Pergamino (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Vargas Abella, Gonzalo 22/09/81 Montevideo (URU) 19 10
11 Valenti, Sergio Damián 30/06/85 La Plata (BUE) 10 0
20 Delorte, Alejandro Darío 02/06/78 Cabildo (BUE) 18 4
22 Cervera , Jorge Elio 17/01/75 San Rafael (MZA) 9 0
24 Gatti, Hugo Víctor 15/01/83 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
28 Ferreyra, Juan Carlos 12/09/83 San Rafael (MZA) 1 0
  Furlanetto, Nicolás Raúl 24/01/85 Correa (SFE) No jugó
Altas
Juan Casado San Martín (San Juan)
Jorge Cervera Banfield
Alejandro Delorte Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Carlos Ferreyra Almirante Brown
Ariel Franco Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Esteban González Lazio
Carlos Navarro Montoya Independiente
Gustavo Semino Atlético Rafaela
Bajas
Damián Akerman Deportivo Morón
Aldo Bobadilla  
Cristian Castillo  
Juan Di Bártolo Alvarado (MDP)
Claudio Enría Vélez Sarsfield
Emiliano Impallari Central Córdoba
Maximiliano Kondratiuk San Martín (San Juan)
Enzo Noce Unión de Santa Fe
Martín Pautasso Independiente
Miguel Ángel Romero Banfield
Gustavo Savoia Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Diego Scotti Olimpia
Gerardo Solana Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Andrés Yllana