Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Abbondanzieri , Roberto Carlos 19/08/72 Bouquet (SFE) 17 0
12 Medrán, Ezequiel Luis 28/12/80 Rafaela (SFE) 2 0
25 Eberto, Gustavo Daniel 30/08/83 Paso de los Libres (CTE) 0 0
31 Pavé, Diego 0 0
  Moyano Batres, Fabián Gustavo 02/01/86 Mendoza Juveniles
Defensores
2 Schiavi , Rolando Carlos 18/01/73 Lincoln (BUE) 19 0
3 Morel Rodríguez , Claudio Marcelo 02/02/78 Asunción (PAR) 9 0
4 Ibarra , Hugo Benjamín 01/04/74 El Colorado (FOR) 7 0
6 Díaz , Daniel Alberto 13/03/79 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 19 3
15 Calvo , José María 15/07/81 Quenumá (BUE) 11 0
20 Barroso, Julio Alberto 16/01/85 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
22 Silvestre, Matías Agustín 25/09/84 Mercedes (BUE) 3 0
24 Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC) 14 0
28 Casais, Eduardo Javier 19/03/85 Capital Federal Reserva
33 Cahais, Matías 24/12/87 Morón (BUE) Reserva
38 Acosta, Fernando Martín 03/03/87 Juveniles
39 Coronel, Sergio Damián 31/01/86 Juveniles
46 Fusco, Emiliano Adrían 02/03/86 Caseros (BUE) Juveniles
  Reano, David Alejandro 20/03/84 Villa María (CBA) Reserva
Volantes
5 Gago, Fernando Rubén 10/04/86 Ciudadela (BUE) 18 0
8 Cagna , Diego Sebastián 19/04/70 Capital Federal 9 0
10 Insúa , Federico 03/01/80 Capital Federal 19 7
11 Vargas Rivera, Fabián Andrés 17/04/80 Bogotá (COL) 5 0
18 Marino , Guillermo Andrés 02/02/81 Los Surgentes (SFE) 8 0
19 Cardozo, Neri Raúl 08/08/86 Mendoza 12 1
21 Battaglia , Sebastián Alejandro 08/11/80 Santa Fe 15 0
27 Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA) 5 1
32 Baigorria, Manuel Alberto 31/12/85 La Tordilla (CBA) Reserva
36 Gutiérrez, Enzo Hernán 28/05/86 Charata (CHA) Reserva
41 Trejo, Oscar Guido 26/04/86 Santiago del Estero Reserva
44 Bertolo, Nicolás Santiago 02/01/86 Córdoba Reserva
45 Chávez, Cristian Manuel 16/06/86 Pilar (BUE) Reserva
  Donnet , Matías Abel 18/04/80 Esperanza (SFE) Reserva
  Guarín Vásquez, Freddy Alejandro 30/06/86 Puerto Boyacá (COL) Reserva
  Scarione, Ezequiel Oscar 14/07/85 José C. Paz (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Barros Schelotto , Guillermo 04/05/73 La Plata (BUE) 12 2
9 Palermo , Martín 07/11/73 La Plata (BUE) 16 7
14 Palacio, Rodrigo Sebastián 05/02/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 17 10
16 Delgado , Marcelo Alejandro 24/03/73 Cap. Bermúdez (SFE) 9 1
23 Bilos, Daniel Rubén 03/09/80 Pergamino (BUE) 14 4
26 Espíndola, Edgar Fabián 04/05/85 Merlo (BUE) Reserva
29 Franzoia, Andrés 21/10/85 San Pedro (BUE) 0 0
40 Trípodi, Mariano Sebastián 03/07/87 Capital Federal Reserva
42 Mondaini, Marcos Gustavo 14/02/85 Pres.Roque Saenz Peña (CHA) Reserva
  Escalada, Luis Miguel 27/02/86 Ceres (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Julio Barroso Argentinos Juniors
Sebastián Battaglia Villarreal
Daniel Bilos Banfield
Daniel Díaz Colón de Santa Fe
Freddy Guarín Envigado
Hugo Ibarra Espanyol
Federico Insúa Independiente
Juan Krupoviesa Estudiantes de La Plata
Guillermo Marino Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Baiano Palmeiras
Pablo Álvarez Estudiantes de La Plata
Gerardo Bedoya At. Nacional
Mauro Boselli At.Malagueño
Alfredo Cascini  
Víctor Galarza Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Andrés Guglielminpietro Al Nasr
Pablo Jerez Colón de Santa Fe
Federico León Elche Ilicitano
Aníbal Matellán Getafe
Víctor Ormazábal Maccabi Haifa
Christian Traverso  
Mikael Yourassowsky