Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Arsenal
Apertura '05


Arqueros
1 Sala , Darío Alberto 17/10/74 Córdoba 3 0
12 Dreer Ginanneschi, Esteban Javier 11/11/81 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 14 0
25 Matinella, Sergio Ariel 11/02/84 Wilde (BUE) 1 0
32 Hernández, Carlos Sebastián 06/03/83 Morón (BUE) 2 0
Defensores
2 Ruiz, Carlos David 10/11/71 Capital Federal Lesionado
3 Almada, Mauricio Nicasio 18/08/76 Lincoln (BUE) 11 0
4 Espínola, Darío 15/09/73 Garuapé (MIS) 13 0
6 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 18 0
13 Casteglione, Carlos Damián 09/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) Lesionado
14 Noce , Germán Rodolfo 30/01/77 La Plata (BUE) 8 0
15 Tula , Cristian Alberto 28/01/78 Rawson (CHU) 5 0
22 Brau, Mariano Sebastián 10/07/82 Avellaneda (BUE) 4 0
23 Sekagya, Ibrahim 19/12/80 Kampala (UGA) 13 1
24 Yacuzzi, Javier 15/08/79 San Nicolás (BUE) 15 1
Volantes
5 Esmerado , Gastón Rubén 08/02/78 Lanús (BUE) 17 2
8 Ríos, Leonel 17/11/82 Capital Federal Reserva
10 Morales , Javier Damián 10/01/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 12 0
11 González , Patricio Hernán 20/02/79 Capital Federal 17 2
16 Llama, Cristian Ezequiel 26/06/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 7 0
17 Caffa, Juan Pablo 30/09/84 Murphy (SFE) 10 3
18 Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE) 19 3
20 Mannara , Rodrigo Martín 24/12/79 Capital Federal 17 0
21 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 0 0
26 Raymonda, Santiago 03/04/79 Arteaga (SFE) 13 1
27 Gómez, Alejandro Darío 15/02/88 Capital Federal 1 0
27 Rolón, Daniel 25/05/82 Las Palmas (CHA) 0 0
28 Civit, Martin Alejandro 25/09/85 Sarandí (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Tabares, José Carlos 28/05/78 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 14 2
9 González , Silvio Augusto 08/06/80 Guernica (BUE) 13 6
19 Garat, Juan Carlos 19/04/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 3 0
30 Caruso, Leandro Rubén 14/07/81 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
31 Píriz Álvez, Víctor Enrique 22/06/80 Artigas (URU) 11 2
Altas
Juan Pablo Caffa Ferrocarril Oeste
Leandro Caruso Pioneros de Obregón
Silvio González Numancia
Sebastián Hernández Vélez Sarsfield
Germán Noce Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Víctor Píriz Álvez Banfield
Santiago Raymonda Instituto (Córdoba)
Daniel Rolón Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Darío Sala Newell's Old Boys
Ibrahim Sekagya Ferrocarril Oeste
José Tabares Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Javier Yacuzzi Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Bajas
José Calderón Estudiantes de La Plata
Germán Denis Colón de Santa Fe
Lucas Echenique  
Oscar Limia Cádiz
Jorge Núñez Racing Club
Rodolfo Quinteros San Martín (San Juan)
Emanuel Rivas Vitória Guimarães
Darío Sala FC Dallas
Leandro Testa  
Mario Turdó Quilmes