Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Sessa , Gastón Alejandro 15/04/73 La Plata (BUE) 19 0
12 Peratta, Sebastián Darío 01/11/76 Capital Federal 1 0
29 Moreno, Amílcar Ervet 06/03/84 Itauguá (PAR) Juveniles
  Hernández, Carlos Sebastián 06/03/83 Morón (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Uglessich, Mariano Esteban 06/11/81 Capital Federal Reserva
3 Broggi, Ariel Esteban 15/01/83 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
4 Ladino, Santiago Andrés 21/10/80 Capital Federal 17 0
6 Bustamante, Marcelo Hernán 17/02/80 Capital Federal 12 0
13 Gorostegui, Raúl Armando 13/05/84 Capital Federal 9 0
15 Fuentes , Fabricio Fabio 13/10/76 Río Cuarto (CBA) 17 1
16 Pellegrino , Maximiliano 26/01/80 Leones (CBA) 18 0
25 Alcaraz, Walter Oscar 07/04/83 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
27 Pellerano, Hernán Darío 04/06/84 Capital Federal 5 0
  Domínguez , Eduardo Rodrigo 01/09/78 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Cubero , Fabián Andrés 21/12/78 Mar del Plata (BUE) 15 2
7 Sena, Sergio Román 25/08/82 Capital Federal 3 0
8 Algecira, Mauro Fabián 25/07/81 Bell Ville (CBA) 0 0
10 Gracián, Leandro 06/08/82 Capital Federal 14 0
14 Bustos, Maximiliano Andrés 05/01/82 San Luis 2 0
17 Batalla, Pablo Martín 16/01/84 Córdoba 14 1
18 Somoza, Leandro Daniel 26/01/81 Capital Federal 17 0
23 Gutiérrez, Jonas Manuel 05/07/82 Sáenz Peña (BUE) 15 0
24 Pérez, Patricio Pablo 27/06/85 Caseros (BUE) 1 0
26 Castromán , Lucas Martín 02/10/80 Villa Flandria (BUE) 11 2
30 Bravo, Marcelo René 10/01/85 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 12 1
31 Ocampo, Ramón Darío 21/06/86 Jardín América (MIS) 4 0
  Ischia, Junior Juveniles
Delanteros
9 Valdemarín, Lucas Martín 13/05/78 Río Tercero (CBA) 17 4
11 Zárate Riga, Rolando David 06/08/78 Haedo (BUE) 13 8
19 Zárate, Mauro Matías 18/03/87 Haedo (BUE) 10 1
20 Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal 9 0
21 Bianchi, Santiago Agustín 29/09/83 Capital Federal 2 0
22 Martínez, Juan Manuel 25/10/85 Viedma (RNE) 7 0
  Arias , Federico 24/04/79 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Marcelo Bustamante Arsenal
Lucas Castromán Udinese
Eduardo Domínguez Racing Club
Gastón Sessa Las Palmas
Mariano Uglessich Querétaro
Bajas
Gabriel Albarracín Atlanta
Sebastián Blázquez San Martín (San Juan)
Esteban Buján Banfield
Mariano Chirumbolo Atlético Rafaela
Marcelo De Souza Instituto (Córdoba)
Maximiliano Flotta Unión Magdalena
Mauro Óbolo Lanús
Oscar Villamayor Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)