Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
12 Argüello, Marcos Ariel 28/07/81 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA)  
  Capogrosso, Darío Ariel 26/09/78 Santa Fe (SFE)  
  Degrá, Matías Omar 18/06/83 Córdoba  
  Orcellet , Catriel Iván 10/05/78 Villa Elisa (ERI)  
Defensores
13 Erpen, Facundo Adrián 19/05/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI)  
17 Gill, Juan Cruz 18/07/83 Villa María  
  Baroni, Leonardo José 14/06/82 Sarmiento (SFE)  
  Benítez, Nelson Fabián 24/05/84 Villa Huidobro (CBA)  
  Biasotto, Hernán Armando 20/10/72 Unquillo (CBA)  
  Galarza , Ramón Humberto 23/09/71 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Morell, Marcos Javier 25/09/82 Tanti (CBA)  
  Mustafá, Daniel Kabir 02/08/84 Bell Ville (CBA)  
  Smigiel, Christian 03/03/77 Capital Federal  
  Tissera, Juan Carlos 20/09/82 Capital Federal  
Volantes
16 Lázaro, Ezequiel Alejandro 04/12/84 Córdoba  
30 Giménez, Emanuel 19/02/84 Córdoba  
37 Rivadero, Darío Ramón 16/12/83 Córdoba  
38 González, Darío Ernesto 04/12/85 Córdoba  
  Aguilar, Héctor Daniel 18/07/77 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Hanuch , Mauricio Favio 16/11/76 Ciudad Evita (BUE)  
  Lillo , Gustavo Alejandro 08/08/73 Mendoza  
  Martínez, Elvio Raúl 01/05/82 Rosario (SFE)  
  Meta, Gabriel Luciano 14/07/79 Córdoba  
  Mira, Salvador Leonardo 22/02/80 Córdoba  
  Sarría , Claudio Romualdo 10/08/75 Córdoba
Delanteros
  Astudillo , Rodrigo Daniel 23/11/77 Jesús María (CBA)
  Silva , Héctor Ariel 17/01/75 Santa Fe  
Altas
Héctor Aguilar Quilmes
Rodrigo Astudillo San Lorenzo
Leonardo Baroni Racing Club
Nelson Benítez Lanús
Hernán Biasotto Instituto (Córdoba)
Ramón Galarza Instituto (Córdoba)
Mauricio Hanuch Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Elvio Martínez Nueva Chicago
Gabriel Meta Belgrano (Córdoba)
Catriel Orcellet Valladolid
Claudio Sarría León
Héctor Silva Instituto (Córdoba)
Christian Smigiel Gimnasia de Jujuy
Juan Carlos Tissera Independiente
Bajas
Juan Pablo Avendaño Quilmes
Javier Cappelletti  
Mariano Córsico Châteauroux
Pablo Cuba Unión de Santa Fe
Luciano De Bruno Lanús
Cristian Devalis Almagro
Ariel Donnet Unión de Santa Fe
Eduardo Escobar Sarmiento (Junín)
Javier Espínola Sol de América
Marcos Gutiérrez Argentinos Juniors
Victor López Arsenal
Julián Maidana Newell's Old Boys
Aldo Osorio Numancia
Emanuel Perrone Troyes
Víctor Píriz Álvez Argentinos Juniors
Maximiliano Salas Ferrocarril Oeste
Claudio Sarría Alianza Lima
Mauricio Serna At. Nacional
David Vega Alumni de Villa María
Maximiliano Velázquez Lanús
Luciano Vyvoda Centenario (Neuquén)