Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Zapata Montaño, Robinson 30/09/78 Florida (COL) 1 0
12 Ojeda, Juan Marcelo 10/11/82 Arroyo Seco (SFE) 18 0
25 Castellano , Hernán Claudio 03/08/72 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 1 0
Defensores
2 Carbonari , Horacio Ángel 02/05/74 Santa Teresa (SFE) 7 0
3 Meloño, Alejandro Gabriel 24/07/77 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 18 0
11 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 18 2
13 Rivarola , Germán Ezequiel 18/04/79 Santa Eufemia (CBA) 16 1
16 Leonforte, Germán Gabriel 12/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
22 Ledesma, Damián David 21/05/82 Rosario (SFE) 15 1
24 Moreira, Ricardo Ariel 23/02/82 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
26 Grabowski, Juan Fernando 09/01/82 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
27 Fassi, Ramiro Fernando 21/04/82 Santa Isabel (SFE) 12 0
29 García, Martín Eduardo 19/09/85 Alcorta (SFE) Reserva
30 Raldes Balcazar, Ronald 20/04/81 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (BOL) 15 1
Volantes
5 Borzani, Leonardo Luis 07/05/82 Álvarez (SFE) 7 0
6 Talamonti, Leonardo José 12/11/81 Álvarez (SFE) 4 0
8 Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal 16 1
10 Sánchez , Pablo Andrés 03/01/73 Rosario (SFE) 17 0
14 Díaz, Andrés Alejandro 21/03/83 Rosario (SFE) 17 0
15 Acuña, Clarence Williams 08/02/75 Rancagua (CHI) Lesionado
18 Lorenzetti, Gustavo Rubén 10/05/85 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
19 Irace, Matías Emiliano 21/09/83 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
28 Cálgaro, Diego Agustín 27/11/84 Posadas (MIS) 1 0
  Echagüe, Mariano José 14/06/81 Santa Fe Reserva
  Encina, Hernán Nicolás 03/11/82 Rosario (SFE) Lesionado
  Faurlin, Alejandro Damián 09/08/86 Rosario(SFE) Reserva
  Ruggiero, Renzo Omar 22/02/83 Rosario (SFE) Lesionado
  Villagra, Diego Damián 07/07/84 Morteros (CBA) Reserva
Delanteros
7 González, Claudio Daniel 12/09/76 Posadas (MIS) Reserva
9 Villa, Emanuel Alejandro 24/02/82 Capital Federal 16 7
17 Cámpora , Javier Edgardo 07/01/80 Rosario (SFE) 5 1
20 Vitti, Pablo Ernesto 09/07/85 Rosario (SFE) 16 3
21 Gianfelice, Alberto Martín 12/06/80 Zárate (BUE) Reserva
23 Rubén Rodríguez, Marco Gastón 26/10/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 13 1
31 Alemanno, Germán Ariel 27/09/83 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
  Minadevino, Martín Hernán 17/08/83 Reserva
Altas
Eduardo Coudet River Plate
Martín Gianfelice Los Andes
Alejandro Meloño Almagro
Martín Minadevino Argentinos Juniors
Emanuel Villa Atlético Rafaela
Robinson Zapata América de Cali
Bajas
Gustavo Barros Schelotto Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gonzalo Belloso Olimpia
Juan Pablo Cárdenas Atlético Rafaela
Lucas Correa Penne Calcio
Julio César Gaona Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Germán Herrera San Lorenzo
Mariano Herrón Lleida
Mariano Messera Catania
Mauro Poy Racing (Córdoba)
Leonardo Talamonti Lazio