Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Gaona, Julio César 10/07/73 Jardín América (MIS) 12 0
21 Cambiasso Deleau, Nicolás Carlos 02/03/78 Capital Federal 7 0
30 Viola, Ezequiel Héctor 01/09/87 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
  Larrondo, Nestor Darío 24/06/81 Puan (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Laspada , Mauro Sebastián 09/01/75 Capital Federal 12 2
3 Imboden , Facundo Jorge 02/02/80 Castelar (BUE) 10 0
4 Cogliandro , Diego Luis 10/10/76 Capital Federal 11 0
12 Asprilla, Luis Alberto 01/07/76 Cali (COL) 11 1
14 Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE) 16 1
16 Páez , Javier Marcelo 23/09/75 Capital Federal 12 1
22 Trotta , Diego 11/02/79 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 6 0
25 Vallenilla Pacheco, Luis José 13/03/74 Caracas (VEN) 11 1
  Bonjour, Fernando Martín 04/09/85 Carhué (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Escudero , Marcelo Alejandro 25/07/72 Punta Alta (BUE) 11 2
7 Martínez, Rogelio Salvador 27/08/76 Moreno (BUE) 19 0
11 Buján , Hernán Leonel 05/12/74 Capital Federal 16 0
15 Cabrera, Alexis David 01/12/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 4 0
17 Sarmiento , Marcelo 24/08/79 Córdoba 17 0
18 Galván, Diego Alberto 19/03/82 Gral.Rodríguez (BUE) 15 6
19 Raponi, Juan Pablo 07/05/80 Álvarez (SFE) 12 1
23 Franco , Hernán Diego Ceferino 26/01/74 Cruz Alta (CBA) 14 1
31 Álvarez Cortina, Martín 01/06/84 Bahía Blanca 2 0
  Ávila , Leandro Ignacio 12/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Barrientos, Hugo Alberto 03/01/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU)  
  Wagner, Martín 15/06/85 Coronel Suárez Reserva
Delanteros
9 García Meléndez, Sebastián 6 0
10 Rueda , Luis Fernando 11/01/72 San Rafael (MZA) 11 0
20 Delorte, Alejandro Darío 02/06/78 Cabildo (BUE) 18 2
27 Estévez , Carlos Maximiliano 02/06/77 Capital Federal 12 3
  Álvarez , Mario 11/06/69 Choele Choel (RNE) Reserva
Altas
Mario Álvarez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Luis Asprilla América de Cali
Leandro Ávila Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Hugo Barrientos Atlético Rafaela
Alexis Cabrera San Lorenzo
Maximiliano Estévez Morelos
Ariel Franco Banfield
Hernán Franco Independiente
Julio César Gaona Rosario Central
Sebastián García Independiente
Facundo Imboden Boca Juniors
Juan Pablo Raponi Banfield
Luis Rueda Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Diego Trotta Valdevez
Luis Vallenilla Caracas
Bajas
Gustavo Bordicio Racing (Córdoba)
Walter Carrio Chacarita Jrs.
Fernando Clementz Instituto (Córdoba)
Alejandro Duré Extremadura
Mauricio Hanuch Talleres (Córdoba)
Roberto Laumann Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Christian Manfredi Instituto (Córdoba)
Pablo Mannara Quilmes
Leonardo Más Defensores de Belgrano
Javier Mazzoni Arsenal
Hernán Medina Belgrano (Córdoba)
Oscar Mena Las Palmas
Sandro Novarese Retirado
Jorge Vivaldo Chacarita Jrs.