Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Villar Viveros, Justo Wilmar 30/06/77 Cerrito (PAR) 19 0
12 Pocrnjic, Luciano Darío 04/08/81 Chovet (SFE) 0 0
22 Suárez, Lucas Daniel 08/02/84 Marcos Juárez (CBA) Reserva
  Palos , Luciano Ramón 08/06/79 Rosario (SFE)  
Defensores
2 Maidana , Julián Edgardo 11/01/72 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 16 2
3 Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA) 9 0
4 Fernández, Leandro Sebastián 30/01/83 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
6 Domínguez , Sebastián Enrique 29/07/80 Capital Federal 18 0
8 Vella, Luciano Germán 13/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 18 0
13 Garay, Ezequiel Marcelo 10/10/86 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
16 Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 18 1
23 Aguirre, Gastón Damián 11/11/81 Adrogué (BUE) Reserva
24 Aguírrez, Pedro Domingo 06/08/73 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
26 González, Alejandro César 01/08/79 Trenque Lauquen (BUE) 5 0
  Ruiz , Gabriel Oscar 23/01/80 Arrecifes (BUE)  
Volantes
5 Rosada , Ariel Javier 11/04/78 Campana (BUE) 16 0
10 Manso , Damián Alejandro 06/06/79 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
11 Marino , Guillermo Andrés 02/02/81 Los Surgentes (SFE) 18 3
14 Fondato, Matías Emanuel 12/05/82 General Celly (BUE) Reserva
20 Capria Labiste, Rubén Oscar 06/01/70 Gral. Belgrano (BUE) 16 1
21 Almaraz , José Luis 29/02/80 Fraile Pintado (JUJ) 3 0
25 Belluschi, Fernando Daniel 10/09/83 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 16 4
27 Zapata , Ariel Hernán 02/09/74 Florencio Varela (BUE) 13 0
28 Penta, Marcelo Alejandro 26/08/85 Las Heras (MZA) 8 1
  Lucero, Adrián Oscar 16/08/84 Las Heras (MZA) Reserva
  Rodas, Gustavo Ariel 16/01/86 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Rosales, Paulo Roberto 10/01/84 Cosquín (CBA) Reserva
  Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
Delanteros
7 Ortega, Ariel Arnaldo 04/03/74 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ) 12 3
9 Jardel, Mario 18/09/73 Fortaleza (BRA) 3 0
17 Borghello, Iván Emiliano 12/03/83 Paraná (ERI) 14 4
19 Steinert, Héctor Damián 25/02/86 Paraná (ERI) 10 1
29 Cereseto, Lucio Darío 14/10/83 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
32 Scocco, Ignacio Martín 29/05/85 Hughes (SFE) 19 2
Altas
Pedro Aguírrez Aurora
José Luis Almaraz Gimnasia de Jujuy
Rubén Capria Universidad Católica
César González Cerro
Jardel Ancona
Julián Maidana Talleres (Córdoba)
Damián Manso Independiente
Ariel Ortega Fenerbahce
Justo Villar Libertad
Bajas
Edgardo Adinolfi Pontevedra
Jorge Bermúdez Barcelona
Fernando Cafasso Atlético Tucumán
Javier Morales Arsenal
Jairo Patiño River Plate
Mauro Rosales Ajax
Walter Silvani Estudiantes de La Plata
Jorge Torres Mérida FC
Julián Vásquez Estudiantes de La Plata