Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Caranta , Mauricio Ariel 31/07/78 Bell Ville (CBA) 19 0
22 Grosso Prijmak, Damián 03/02/75 Castelar (BUE) 0 0
  Carranza, Jorge Carlos 07/05/81 Córdoba Reserva
Defensores
2 Moreyra, Julio César 10/08/81 Córdoba 17 0
3 Barone Farías, Deivis 28/08/79 San Ramón (URU) 8 1
4 Ortiz Carande, Enrique Esteban 16/07/79 Córdoba 9 1
6 De Souza, Marcelo Alejandro 30/09/75 Montevideo (URU) 10 0
15 Sanchírico, Franco 21/01/84 Córdoba 5 0
20 Pagés , Ricardo Hernán 02/05/73 Capital Federal 15 0
27 Quiroga, Franco Abel 19/04/85 Córdoba 1 0
30 Manfredi , Christian Hernán 09/06/73 Olivos (BUE) 13 0
33 Clementz , Fernando Rubén 27/04/71 Rafaela (SFE) 4 0
Volantes
5 Lux , Javier Alejandro 10/07/77 Carcarañá (SFE) 16 1
7 Peralta, Adrián Maximiliano 08/05/82 Ezeiza (BUE) 18 0
8 Fernández Di Alessio, Juan Ignacio 09/09/75 Capital Federal 18 0
10 Bustamante, Luis Gonzalo 11/12/85 Ucacha (CBA) 3 0
11 Godoy, Martín Sebastián 18/10/80 Córdoba 8 0
16 Castro, Alexis Nicolás 23/01/84 Mina Clavero (CBA) 5 0
18 Gil , Esteban Ignacio María 26/12/76 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ) 3 0
19 Colliard , Enrique Eugenio 20/02/74 Lanús (BUE) 7 1
21 Raymonda, Santiago 03/04/79 Arteaga (SFE) 17 3
23 Cobo Gálvez, Juan Manuel 26/11/84 Córdoba 8 1
  Arrieta, Sebastián Alejandro 31/10/85 Añatuya (SDE) Juveniles
  Miranda, Juan Pablo 28/09/85 Córdoba Juveniles
Delanteros
9 Vilallonga , Martín Raúl 08/10/70 San Rafael (MZA) 14 4
13 Jiménez , Daniel Ángel 04/12/70 Rafaela (SFE) 10 4
14 Quintana , Diego Jesús 24/04/78 Rosario (SFE) 17 0
17 Ojeda, Alejandro Alberto Martín 26/08/75 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 6 0
26 Boyero, Hernán Eduardo 30/12/79 Río Segundo (CBA) 3 0
31 Caprari, Gastón Nicolás 17/02/85 Córdoba 5 0
32 Ayala, Guillermo Maximiliano 22/09/83 Resistencia (CHA) 0 0
  Klimowicz, Nicolás Daniel 22/04/85 Córdoba Juveniles
No Disponible
  Ortega, Claudio  
Altas
Maximiliano Ayala Independiente
Deivis Barone River Plate
Fernando Clementz Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Enrique Colliard Maracaibo
Marcelo De Souza Vélez Sarsfield
Juan Fernández Di Alessio Arsenal
Esteban Gil Gimnasia de Jujuy
Damián Grosso Veracruz
Daniel Jiménez Maracaibo
Javier Lux Estudiantes de La Plata
Christian Manfredi Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Alberto Martín Ojeda Chacarita Jrs.
Hernán Pagés Quilmes
Diego Quintana Murcia
Martín Vilallonga Arsenal
Bajas
Fernando Barrera ----
Hernán Biasotto Talleres (Córdoba)
Nicolás Chiesa Cañuelas
Cristian Favre San Martín (San Juan)
Rodrigo Funes ----
Ramón Galarza Talleres (Córdoba)
Aldo Jamud Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Gastón Leva The Strongest
Gastón Martínez Blooming
Andrés Miranda Blooming
Martín Montagna Belgrano (Córdoba)
Juan Morbidoni San Telmo
Cristian Moyano Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Hernán Orcellet Almirante Brown
Sergio Plaza San Martín (San Juan)
Renato Riggio Independiente
Carlos Rodríguez ----
Héctor Silva Talleres (Córdoba)