Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Navarro Montoya , Carlos Fernando 26/02/66 Medellín (COL) 19 0
12 Molina, Lucas Damián 30/03/84 Capital Federal 0 0
24 Ustari, Oscar Alfredo 03/07/86 América (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Muñoz Mustafá, Javier David 11/06/80 Firmat (SFE) 18 0
3 Charles, Tomás Patricio 12/06/85 Villa Domínico (BUE) 11 0
4 Martínez , Jorge Daniel 20/06/73 Montecarlo (MIS) 18 0
19 Abraham, David Ángel 16/07/86 Chabás (SFE) 18 0
25 Matheu, Carlos Javier 13/05/85 Bernal (BUE) 4 0
27 Salina, Rubén Horacio 17/06/84 Corrientes 1 0
  Bottaro, Leonel Ezequiel 24/04/85 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
  Ludueña, Diego Gastón 22/03/84 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Carrizo, Sebastián Darío 25/02/78 San Isidro (BUE) 17 3
6 Zurita , Cristian Rodrigo 24/07/79 Salta 7 0
7 Júnior, Sérgio Manoel 02/03/72 Santos (BRA) 4 0
8 Riggio , Renato Enrique 30/04/78 Salta 14 1
10 Insúa , Federico 03/01/80 Capital Federal 18 5
13 Morello, Martín 13/06/83 San Pedro (BUE) 2 0
14 Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal 3 0
15 Carboni, Roberto Eduardo 08/04/85 Capital Federal 3 0
16 Órteman Rodríguez, Sergio Daniel 29/09/78 Montevideo (URU) 6 0
17 Losada, Hernán Pablo 09/05/82 Capital Federal 16 2
23 Pekarnic, Leonardo Gabriel 08/04/81 Capital Federal Reserva
26 Lorefice, Fernando Adrián 12/05/83 Quilmes (BUE) 17 0
28 Eluchans, Juan Eduardo 14/04/80 Tandil (BUE) 10 0
30 Rodríguez, Yair 24/04/84 Ciudadela (BUE) 1 0
31 Fabro, Martín 19/04/85 José Mármol (BUE) 10 0
  Manrique, Matías Eduardo 01/11/80 Mendoza Reserva
  Vallejo, Maximiliano 24/04/82 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
9 Bustos Montoya , Eduardo Ariel 03/10/76 Rosario (SFE) 6 1
11 Flores , José Oscar 16/05/71 Capital Federal 12 2
18 Castillo Cortés, Jairo Fernando 17/11/77 Tumaco Nariño (COL) 15 6
20 Agüero, Sergio Leonel 02/06/88 Capital Federal 7 2
21 Cariati, Lucas Adrián 24/01/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
29 Torres, Pablo Gabriel 10/03/84 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
32 Rivas, Esteban Hernán 28/07/84 San Jorge (BUE) 2 0
Altas
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Banfield
José "Turu" Flores Ciudad de Murcia
Federico Insúa Málaga
Sérgio Manoel Júnior Figueirense
Matías Manrique Arsenal
Jorge Martínez Colón de Santa Fe
Javier Muñoz Mustafá Leganés
Sergio Órteman Olimpia
Leonardo Pekarnic Estudiantes de La Plata
Lucas Pusineri Saturn Ren TV
Renato Riggio Instituto (Córdoba)
Bajas
Damián Albil Estudiantes de La Plata
Maximiliano Ayala Instituto (Córdoba)
Pablo Brandán Argentinos Juniors
Darío Caballero Cerro Porteño
Jeremías Caggiano Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Raúl Damiani Libertad
Emiliano Dudar Banfield
Hernán Franco Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gastón Galván Banfield
Sebastián García Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Christian Giménez Veracruz
Damián Manso Newell's Old Boys
Hugo Morales At. Nacional
Rafael Olarra Universidad Católica
Daniel Quinteros  
Leonel Ríos Almería
Emanuel Rivas Arsenal
Braian Robert Lazio
Cristian Tavio Banfield
Juan Carlos Tissera Talleres (Córdoba)
Franco Troche All Boys
Matías Villavicencio Huracán