Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Herrera , Martín Horacio 13/09/70 Río Cuarto (CBA) 14 0
12 Docabo, Juan Carlos 14/12/70 Capital Federal 0 0
25 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 5 0
Defensores
2 González, Adrián Manuel 05/10/72 Moreno (BUE) 1 0
3 Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC) 18 1
4 Cáceres Rivas, Juan Daniel 06/10/73 Asunción (PAR) 19 0
6 Romero González, Adrián Marcelo 25/06/77 Montevideo (URU) 11 0
13 Colotto, Diego Daniel 10/03/81 Río Cuarto (CBA) 12 0
14 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) 8 0
19 Ortiz , Fernando 25/12/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 16 0
21 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 1 0
27 Basanta, José María 03/04/84 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 0 0
  Zavagno, Luciano Germán 06/08/77 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Gelabert, Marcos Agustín 19/09/81 General Pico (LPA) 8 2
8 Aquino , Rodolfo Gustavo 21/07/74 Rosario (SFE) 16 2
10 Carrusca, Marcelo Adrián 01/09/83 La Plata (BUE) 18 5
15 Sosa, José Ernesto 19/06/85 Carcarañá (SFE) 18 4
18 Cardozo , Horacio Ramón 29/11/79 Goya (CTS) 16 1
23 Benítez, Leandro Damián 05/04/81 Ensenada (BUE) 11 0
24 Castagno Suárez , Diego Cristian 10/10/72 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
26 Huerta, Juan Augusto 22/07/80 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Lesionado
28 Meléndez Araya, Rodrigo 03/10/77 Santiago (CHI) 17 0
Delanteros
7 Colombano, Emmanuel Eloy 15/06/83 Pehuajó (BUE) 2 0
9 Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE) 4 0
11 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
16 Pavone, Hugo Mariano 27/05/82 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 18 4
17 Silvani , Walter Gustavo 11/05/71 Quilmes (BUE) 10 1
20 Vásquez Montoya, Julián 05/09/72 Medellín (COL) 7 1
22 Maceratesi , Rafael Nazareno 02/04/76 Elortondo (SFE) 12 1
Altas
Damián Albil Independiente
Leandro Benítez Quilmes
Leandro Desábato Quilmes
Adrián González Colón de Santa Fe
Juan Huerta Nueva Chicago
Rodrigo Meléndez Quilmes
Fernando Ortiz Banfield
Adrián Romero Nacional
Walter Silvani Newell's Old Boys
Julián Vásquez Newell's Old Boys
Luciano Zavagno Ancona
Bajas
Andrés Aimar River Plate
Faustino Asprilla Tuluá
Alejandro Carrusca El Porvenir
Israel Damonte San Martín (Mendoza)
Leandro Desábato Quilmes
Néstor Fabbri All Boys
Ernesto Farías Palermo
Agustín González Tapia San Martín (San Juan)
Patricio Landa Garza Defensa y Justicia
Héctor Larroque San Martín (Mendoza)
Leonardo Luppino Blooming
Javier Lux Instituto (Córdoba)
Javier Menghini Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Sergio Molinari Atlético Ledesma (Jujuy)
Juan Manuel Ortiz Danubio
Leonardo Pekarnic Independiente
Federico Vismara El Porvenir