Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Gutiérrez , Marcos Juan 30/11/70 Lib. Gral. San Martín (JUJ) 13 0
12 Argüello, Marcos Ariel 28/07/81 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA) 0 0
  Capogrosso, Darío Ariel 26/09/78 Santa Fe (SFE)  
Defensores
2 Maidana , Julián Edgardo 11/01/72 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 11 2
3 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 13 1
4 Donnet , Ariel José 23/02/74 Esperanza (SFE) 9 0
6 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 12 0
14 Avendaño, Juan Pablo 10/05/82 Laguna Larga (CBA) 10 3
36 Mustafá, Daniel Kabir 02/08/84 Bell Ville (CBA) 0 0
  Erpen, Facundo Adrián 19/05/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) Reserva
  Morell, Marcos Javier 25/09/82 Tanti (CBA)  
  Vyvoda, Luciano Javier 15/02/82 Caritas (CBA) Reserva
Volantes
5 Salas, Maximiliano 12/12/78 Córdoba 12 1
8 Devalis, Cristian Javier 01/08/83 Río Segundo (CBA) 8 0
10 De Bruno, Luciano Ángel 08/06/78 Rosario (SFE) 13 7
15 Cappelletti , Javier Iván 25/10/76 Cap. Bermúdez (SFE) 12 0
16 Lázaro, Ezequiel Alejandro 04/12/84 Córdoba 6 1
21 Vega , David Alejandro 17/11/80 Guiñazú (CBA) 4 0
22 Carrizo, Sebastián Darío 25/02/78 San Isidro (BUE) 11 3
27 Córsico, Mariano 09/05/81 Córdoba 8 1
28 González, Darío Ernesto 04/12/85 Córdoba 1 0
30 Giménez, Emanuel 19/02/84 Córdoba 1 0
  Díaz, Ramón Emiliano 22/06/83 Nápoles (ITA) Reserva
  Lillo , Gustavo Alejandro 08/08/73 Mendoza  
  Mira, Salvador Leonardo 22/02/80 Córdoba  
Delanteros
7 Osorio , Aldo Pedro Arcángel 06/12/74 San Nicolás (BUE) 7 4
9 Glaría González, Alejandro Rubén 25/08/70 Bella Vista (BUE) 6 0
17 Perrone, Emanuel 14/06/83 Río Cuarto (CBA) 8 1
18 Píriz Álvez, Víctor Enrique 22/06/80 Artigas (URU) 9 3
20 Fuentes, Gustavo Andrés 08/04/73 Capital Federal 1 0
33 Cuba , Pablo Alberto 08/10/79 Córdoba 2 0
  Escobar , Eduardo Alberto 24/02/79 Resistencia (CHA) Reserva
Altas
Marcos Argüello Chacarita Jrs.
Javier Cappelletti Júnior
Pablo Cuba Independiente
Luciano De Bruno Jaguares de Chiapas
Emiliano Díaz River Plate
Ariel Donnet Estudiantes de La Plata
Javier Espínola Sport Colombia
Gustavo Fuentes Alianza
Alejandro Glaría Tapachula
Julián Maidana Livingston
Aldo Osorio Lecce
Víctor Píriz Álvez Tacuarembó
Maximiliano Velázquez Ferrocarril Oeste
Bajas
Leonardo Baroni Racing Club
Andrés Bressán Los Andes
Diego Bustos Quilmes
Gabriel Correa Racing (Córdoba)
Esteban Dei Rossi Racing (Córdoba)
Ramón Galarza Instituto (Córdoba)
Javier Gandolfi Arsenal
Claudio González Rosario Central
Luis Islas Independiente
César La Paglia Boca Juniors
Javier Lux Estudiantes de La Plata
Christian Manfredi Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Lucas Molina General Paz Jrs. (Cba)
Sergio Plaza Instituto (Córdoba)
Claudio Pronetto Tigre
Jorge Quinteros Argentinos Juniors
Germán Real Ionikos
Lucas Rimoldi Racing Club
Gabriel Roth Gimnasia de Jujuy
Emanuel Ruiz Nueva Chicago
Christian Smigiel Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gerardo Solana Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Leandro Zárate Racing (Córdoba)