Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Saja , Diego Sebastián 05/06/79 Brandsen (BUE) 3 0
23 Orion, Agustín Ignacio 26/06/81 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 0 0
25 Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS) 10 0
Defensores
2 Rodríguez Prado, Gonzalo Javier 10/04/84 Capital Federal 13 1
3 Morel Rodríguez , Claudio Marcelo 02/02/78 Asunción (PAR) 11 0
4 Paredes , Aldo Gustavo 15/02/72 Formosa 12 1
6 Capria , Diego Raúl 27/08/72 Gral.Belgrano (BUE) 12 2
12 Esquivel González, Celso 20/03/81 Gral. Artigas (PAR) 2 0
13 Álvarez, Leandro Miguel 04/06/81 Capital Federal 4 0
15 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal Reserva
32 García, Walter Ariel 14/03/84 Capital Federal 0 0
33 Zabaleta, Pablo Javier 16/01/85 Capital Federal 11 1
Volantes
5 Michelini , Pablo Andrés 07/10/73 Sunchales (SFE) 12 2
8 Ormazábal Mosso, Patricio 12/02/79 Curicó (CHI) 12 0
10 Romagnoli , Leandro Atilio 17/03/81 Capital Federal Lesionado
14 Santana Ghere, Jonathan 19/10/81 Capital Federal 13 2
18 Cabrera, Alexis David 01/12/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) Reserva
19 Barrientos, Pablo César 17/01/85 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 6 0
24 Luna, Damián Oscar 21/02/85 Capital Federal 7 0
27 Piombo, Juan Ignacio 12/04/82 Capital Federal Reserva
30 Montillo, Walter Damián 14/04/84 Villa Modelo (BUE) 12 2
35 Mattiuzzo, Hernán Alejandro 28/04/84 Capital Federal Reserva
36 García, José Luis 18/04/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Astudillo , Rodrigo Daniel 23/11/77 Jesús María (CBA) Lesionado
9 Acosta, Alberto Federico 23/08/66 Arocena (SFE) 12 10
11 González , Silvio Augusto 08/06/80 Guernica (BUE) 1 0
16 Carreño , Ariel Sebastián 04/03/79 Córdoba 13 1
17 Cordone , Carlos Daniel 06/11/74 General Rodríguez (BUE) 4 0
20 Cornejo, Oscar Roberto 13/03/83 Santa Rosa (LPA) Reserva
21 Guevara, Alfredo Nicolás 02/01/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserva
22 Díaz, Román Gonzalo 31/07/80 Moreno (BUE) 11 3
Altas
Diego Capria Querétaro
Ariel Carreño Nueva Chicago
Román Díaz Chacarita Jrs.
Walter García Argentinos Juniors
Silvio González Arsenal
Patricio Ormazábal Universidad Católica
Jonathan Santana Nueva Chicago
Bajas
Félix Benito Independiente
José Chatruc Grasshoppers
José Devaca Cerro Porteño
Leonardo Di Lorenzo Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Frutos Nueva Chicago
Silvio González Córdoba
Mariano Herrón Rosario Central
Luis Medero Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Lucas Rodríguez Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Sebastián Saja Brescia
Cristian Zurita Independiente