Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Cuenca , Mario Eduardo 06/03/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 13 0
23 Pezzuti , Gastón Fernando 09/02/76 Capital Federal 0 0
33 Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
3 Baroni, Leonardo José 14/06/82 Sarmiento (SFE) 3 0
6 Úbeda, Claudio Fernando 17/09/69 Rosario (SFE) 13 1
18 Orozco Vázquez, Andrés Felipe 18/03/79 Medellín (COL) 11 1
26 Grabinski , Cristian Emilio 12/01/80 Llavallol (BUE) 4 0
27 Domínguez , Eduardo Rodrigo 01/09/78 Lanús (BUE) 10 0
32 Tambussi , Leonardo Gabriel 02/09/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserva
36 Cabral, Gustavo Daniel 14/10/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 0 0
37 Bordaberry, Juan Manuel 18/02/85 Laprida (BUE) 0 0
  Castillo , Luciano Ariel 23/02/78 Merlo (BUE)  
Volantes
2 Rimoldi , Lucas Roberto 07/08/80 Córdoba 10 2
4 Galliquio Castro, John Cristian 12/01/79 Pisco (PER) 13 0
5 Galdames Díaz, Pablo Manuel 26/06/74 Santiago (CHI) 5 0
7 Gaitán , Gonzalo Daniel 02/12/73 Necochea (BUE) 0 0
8 Molina , Roberto Antonio 28/10/71 San Martín (MZA) 5 0
13 Ceballos, Ezequiel Darío 23/02/83 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
16 Ferreiro, Lucas Sebastián 10/04/79 Capital Federal 1 0
17 Mirosevic, Milovan Petar 20/06/80 Santiago (CHI) 9 2
19 González, Mariano Nicolás 05/05/81 Tandil (BUE) 12 4
24 Torres, Juan Manuel 20/06/85 Capital Federal 4 0
25 Ramos, Carlos Alberto 27/04/81 Capital Federal 2 0
28 Arce , Gustavo Rubén 01/07/79 Tartagal (SAL) 4 0
29 Principiano , Vicente Rubén 03/10/78 San Nicolás (BUE) 2 0
35 Barrientos, Juan Manuel 04/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 8 1
10 Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 6 1
11 Milito , Diego Alberto 12/06/79 Bernal (BUE) 13 8
15 López, Lisandro 02/03/83 Rafael Obligado (BUE) 7 2
20 Casas , Gastón Ángel 10/01/78 Capital Federal 7 0
22 Estévez , Carlos Maximiliano 02/06/77 Capital Federal 9 1
Altas
Leonardo Baroni Talleres (Córdoba)
Gastón Casas Betis
Eduardo Domínguez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gastón Fernández River Plate
Lucas Ferreiro Atlanta
Gonzalo Gaitán Xerez
Pablo Galdames Cruz Azul
John Galliquio Cruz Azul
Mariano González Palermo
Cristian Grabinski Newell's Old Boys
Roberto Molina  
Gastón Pezzuti Lanús
Lucas Rimoldi Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonardo Tambussi Arsenal
Bajas
Roberto Amarilla Valencia
Carlos Arano Siena
Osvaldo Barsottini Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Adrián Bastía Espanyol
Gerardo Bedoya Deportivo Cali
Facundo Bonvín Argentinos Juniors
Gustavo Campagnuolo Tigres
Manuel García Legia Warszawa
Javier Malagueño Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Julio Marchant Unión de Santa Fe
Claudio París  
Sixto Peralta Santos Laguna
Guillermo Rivarola Retirado
Luis Rueda Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Martín Vitali Leganés