Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Quilmes
Apertura '03


Arqueros
1 Pontiroli , Marcelo Luis 22/01/72 San Andrés de Giles (BUE) 13 0
12 Evangelisti , Leandro Nicolás 25/01/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
22 Elizaga, Marcelo Ramón 19/04/72 Morón (BUE) 0 0
  Peñaloza, Alfredo Sebastián 12/04/83 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Herbella , Juan Manuel 03/05/78 Capital Federal 13 2
3 Saavedra, Raúl Fernando 08/03/78 Villa Carmela (TUC) 8 0
4 Gerlo, Danilo Telmo 07/03/79 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 12 3
6 García , Cristian Gonzalo 13/04/74 Valle del Totoral (CBA) 2 0
14 Mánquez, Leandro Ariel 06/05/82 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
17 Pagés , Ricardo Hernán 02/05/73 Capital Federal 3 0
19 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 4 0
24 Alayes , Agustín 22/07/78 La Plata (BUE) 11 1
27 Trullet , Lautaro Javier 06/12/76 Santa Fe 10 0
  Manzanares, Andrés 26-11-84 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE)  
Volantes
5 Aguilar, Héctor Daniel 18/07/77 Avellaneda (BUE) 6 0
8 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 11 1
10 Camps , Patricio Alejandro 22/01/72 Capital Federal 9 0
15 Minor, Diego Antonio 15/11/80 General Roca (RNE) 1 0
18 Meléndez Araya, Rodrigo 03/10/77 Santiago (CHI) 11 0
20 Fernández, Darío Ezequiel 24/09/78 Punta Alta (BUE) 5 0
23 Benítez, Leandro Damián 05/04/81 Ensenada (BUE) 12 1
25 Zanabria, Sergio Adrián 20/07/82 Rafaela (SFE) 6 0
  Coronel, Carlos Luciano Reserva
  Domínguez, Damián Gastón 28/06/82 La Plata (BUE)  
  Mazzoni , Carlos Martín 06/03/76 Santa Fe Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Marclay, Sergio Fabián 29/01/82 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
9 Ceballos , Diego Marcelo 25/03/80 Capital Federal 11 4
11 Bustos , Diego Daniel 24/08/74 Casilda (SFE) 7 0
13 López , Ariel Maximiliano 05/04/74 Lanús (BUE) 7 3
16 Bastianini, Pablo Emanuel 09/11/82 Zárate (BUE) Reserva
21 Cigogna, Daniel José 08/11/82 Quilmes (BUE) 8 1
26 Garnier, Pablo Sebastián 26/02/81 San Salvador (JUJ) 11 3
29 Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE) 0 0
Altas
Pablo Bastianini Defensores de Belgrano
Diego Bustos Talleres (Córdoba)
Patricio Camps U.A.Guadalajara
Diego Ceballos Nueva Chicago
Leandro Evangelisti Estudiantes de La Plata
Cristian García Nueva Chicago
Juan Manuel Herbella Colón de Santa Fe
Ariel López Hércules
Rodrigo Meléndez Cobreloa
Hernán Pagés Deportivo Español
Marcelo Pontiroli Varzim
Lautaro Trullet  
Sergio Zanabria Atlético Rafaela
Bajas
Alejandro Abaurre San Martín (Mendoza)
Mauro Adragna  
Ángel Archanco Boca de Río Gallegos
Sebastián Bueno Unión de Santa Fe
Luciano Ceballos Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Edgardo Gamarra Tigre
Silvio Iuvalé Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Javier Lavallén Unión Huaral
Lucas Nardi Defensa y Justicia
Gustavo Raggio Unión de Santa Fe
Santiago Raymonda Instituto (Córdoba)
Cristian Torres Belgrano (Córdoba)
Mauricio Verón Argentino de Rosario