Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Islas , Luis Alberto 25/12/65 Capital Federal 8 0
12 Molina, Lucas Damián 30/03/84 Capital Federal 2 0
19 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 4 0
27 Ustari, Oscar Alfredo 03/07/86 América (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Dudar , Emiliano Sebastián 17/01/82 San Justo (BUE) 10 1
3 Tavio, Cristian Sebastián 22/09/79 Capital Federal 5 0
4 Benito , Félix Leonardo 20/01/78 Capital Federal 4 0
6 Olarra, Rafael 26/05/78 Santiago (CHI) 12 0
13 Brandán, Pablo Daniel 05/03/83 Merlo (BUE) 2 0
14 Villavicencio, Matías Sebastián 18/09/81 Berazategui (BUE) 2 0
17 Tissera, Juan Carlos 20/09/82 Capital Federal  
23 Damiani , Raúl Hernán 29/04/79 Carcarañá (SFE) 7 0
35 Ludueña, Diego Gastón 22/03/84 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
  Salina, Rubén Horacio 17/06/84 Corrientes Reserva
Volantes
5 Castagno Suárez , Diego Cristian 10/10/72 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
8 Quinteros , Daniel Eduardo 10/03/76 Rosario (SFE) 10 1
9 Morales , Hugo Alberto 30/07/74 Capital Federal 5 1
10 Manso , Damián Alejandro 06/06/79 Rosario (SFE) 9 1
15 Vigna , Hernán 26/04/77 Capital Federal 2 0
20 Franco , Hernán Diego Ceferino 26/01/74 Cruz Alta (CBA) 12 0
22 Ríos, Leonel 17/11/82 Capital Federal 11 1
25 Zurita , Cristian Rodrigo 24/07/79 Salta 13 0
26 Losada, Hernán Pablo 09/05/82 Capital Federal 3 1
28 Eluchans, Juan Eduardo 14/04/80 Tandil (BUE)  
  Galván , Rubén Gastón 27/02/77 Quilmes (BUE) No jugó
  Troche, Franco 02/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Vallejo, Maximiliano 24/04/82 Capital Federal  
Delanteros
7 Calderón , José Luis 24/10/70 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
11 Marioni , Bruno 15/06/75 San Nicolás (BUE) 8 0
16 Rivas, Emanuel Benito 17/03/83 Quilmes (BUE) 4 1
18 Castillo, Cristian Gastón 25/02/75 Capital Federal 8 0
21 Giménez , Christian 01/02/81 Resistencia (CHA) 12 2
24 Caggiano, Jeremías Emanuel 15/03/83 Mar del Plata (BUE) 13 4
32 Ayala, Guillermo Maximiliano 22/09/83 Resistencia (CHA) Reserva
34 Agüero, Sergio Leonel 02/06/88 Capital Federal Reserva
  Robert, Braian 08/03/84 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Félix Benito San Lorenzo
José Calderón Atlas
Cristian Castillo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Emiliano Dudar Vélez Sarsfield
Christian Giménez Unión de Santa Fe
Luis Islas Talleres (Córdoba)
Damián Manso Newell's Old Boys
Bruno Marioni Tenerife
Hugo Morales Lanús
Rafael Olarra Universidad de Chile
Daniel Quinteros Rosario Central
Braian Robert Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Cristian Tavio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Hernán Vigna Necaxa
Cristian Zurita San Lorenzo
Bajas
Oscar Bazán Argentinos Juniors
Alejandro Botero Argentinos Juniors
León Bustos Ferrocarril Oeste
Pablo Cuba Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonardo Díaz Deportivo Cali
Federico Domínguez Leganés
Christian Gómez Arsenal
Pablo Guiñazú Newell's Old Boys
Federico Insúa Málaga
Gabriel Milito Zaragoza
Daniel Montenegro River Plate
Ariel Orellana Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Pablo Paz Valladolid
Leonardo Pekarnic Estudiantes de La Plata
Lucas Pusineri Saturn Ren TV
Juan José Serrizuela  
Andrés Silvera Tigres
Pablo Trecco