Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
13 Migliore, Pablo Alejandro 27/01/82 Villa Sarmiento (BUE)  
  Andújar, Mariano Gonzalo 30/07/83 Capital Federal
  De la Fuente , Ariel Andrés 17/07/77 San Martín (BUE)  
  Gómez, Víctor Elías 13/09/86 Capital Federal  
Defensores
2 Ortiz, Ramón Pedro 01/06/83 Formosa  
14 Zalazar, Juan Leonardo 16/05/83 Capital Federal  
29 Goltz, Paolo Duval 12/05/85 Villaguay (ERI)  
33 Cellay, Cristian Ariel 05/09/81 Capital Federal  
  Argüello, Facundo Martín 23/02/79 Capital Federal
  Barbona, Adrián Hernán 24/03/74 Berazategui (BUE)
  Mantilla, Matías Ezequiel 14/02/81 Mar del Plata (BUE)
  Marra , Darío Rubén 20/03/74 Corrientes
  Monsalvo, Pablo Martín 17/01/83 Roque Pérez (BUE)
  Paz , Jose María 03/07/78 Lib. Gral. San Martín (JUJ)
Volantes
16 Milano, Mauro Ramiro 19/01/84 Capital Federal  
38 Lipo, Sebastián Caseros (BUE)  
40 Buz, Jeremías Emanuel 13/06/83 Capital Federal  
  Alonso, Alejandro César 03/03/82 Capital Federal
  Fernández , Favio Damián 25/07/72 Quilmes (BUE)
  Juan , Mariano 15/05/76 Capital Federal  
  Padra, Juan Carlos 21/01/81 Capital Federal
  Pranich, Darío Javier 22/02/82 Capital Federal No jugó
  Sosa, Juan Manuel 11/02/85 San Justo (BUE)  
  Vespa Legarralde, Líber Ernesto 18/10/71 Montevideo (URU)
Delanteros
11 Fleita, Juán Ramón 23/06/72 Las Toscas (SFE) Lesionado
20 López Rojas, Francisco Solano 01/03/84 Santísima Trinidad (PAR)  
37 Villalba, Ismael Oscar 04/10/83 Cañuelas (BUE)  
  Guerra, Claudio Rubén 05/08/83 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE)
  Hernández , Nicolás 21/05/79 Gral. Pico (LPA)  
  Jesús, Rubén Ariel 06/06/74 Capital Federal
  Yaqué , Carlos Alberto 12/09/71 Capital Federal
Altas
Facundo Argüello Nueva Chicago
Adrián Barbona Nueva Chicago
Ariel De la Fuente Chacarita Jrs.
Favio Fernández ----
Nicolás Hernández San Martín (Tucumán)
Ariel Jesús Nueva Chicago
Mariano Juan Toledo
Matías Mantilla Argentinos Juniors
Darío Marra Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Carlos Padra Logroñés
Jose María Paz Blooming
Líber Vespa Arsenal
Carlos Yaqué Ceuta
Bajas
Luis Álvarez ----
Carlos Andersen Acassuso
Ignacio Bordad Bella Vista
Luciano Bracco Los Andes
Darío Cabrol Emelec
Carlos Camejo Nacional
Diego Cochas Defensores de Belgrano
Marcelo Da Silva ----
Cristian Fernández Venezia
Raúl Fernández ----
Diego Funes Flandria
Daniel Garipe Lanús
Darío Gigena Ponte Preta
Alberto Godoy Los Andes
Miguel González ----
Rodolfo Graieb Barcelona
Santiago Hirsig Arsenal
Marcelo Kobistyj Cartagena
Gabriel Lobos Atlético Rafaela
Esteban López ----
Martín Mazzucco Sarmiento (Junín)
Ramón Antonio Ortiz Skoda Xanthi
Gonzalo Ponzio ----
Martín Ríos Ferrocarril Oeste
Edson Uribe Alianza Atlético
Emanuel Villa Atlético Rafaela