Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Olave, Juan Carlos 21/02/76 Córdoba 13 0
12 Burela , Rodrigo Luis Tomás 12/10/71 Junín (BUE) 0 0
26 Kletnicki, Carlos José 13/04/83 Azul (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Olveira Romero, Nelson 19/06/74 Paso de los Toros (URU) 13 1
3 García , Serafín Fabricio 15/07/75 Treinta y Tres Orientales(URU) 11 0
6 Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 12 0
13 Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE) 0 0
21 Herner, Diego Armando 31/07/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 9 1
25 Di Bártolo, Juan Esteban 28/04/83 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
27 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 9 1
Volantes
4 Pautasso, Martín Albano 17/05/79 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 8 0
5 González Rojas, Esteban Nicolás 16/09/78 Córdoba 13 1
8 Castillo , Germán Pablo 19/10/77 El Trébol (SFE) 9 0
10 Lobos, Lucas Armando 03/08/81 La Plata (BUE) 10 0
11 Choy González, Gonzalo Gabriel 10/11/81 Montevideo (URU) 13 5
14 Yllana , Andrés Roberto 30/07/74 Rawson (CHU) 4 0
15 Galván, Pedro Joaquín 18/08/85 Arrecifes (BUE) 0 0
17 Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
18 Solana , Gerardo Ariel 10/11/69 Cutral Có (NEU) 13 1
22 Verón, Pablo Alejandro 30/06/82 Capital Federal 8 0
23 Madrid, Andrés David 29/07/81 Capital Federal 3 0
24 Bellini, Juan Francisco 10/06/85 Pergamino (BUE) 3 0
  Rando, Agustín Reserva
  Zapata , Martín 09/06/82  
Delanteros
7 Enría , Claudio Marcelo 28/03/73 San Justo (SFE) 3 2
7 Rueda , Luis Fernando 11/01/72 San Rafael (MZA) 13 2
9 Bartelt , Gustavo Javier 02/09/74 Capital Federal 7 0
16 Furlanetto, Nicolás Raúl 24/01/85 Correa (SFE) Reserva
19 Turienzo, Federico Ezequiel 06/02/83 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
20 Mandra , Martín Roberto 20/12/75 Capital Federal 6 0
35 Florentín Noguera, Derlis Javier 09/01/84 Caacupé (PAR) Reserva
  Gómez, Carlos  
  Pereyra, Cristian Alberto 24/06/83 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
Altas
Gustavo Bartelt Roma
Rodrigo Burela Argentinos Juniors
Serafín García Lanús
Martín Mandra Rosario Central
Nelson Olveira Alianza Lima
Luis Rueda Racing Club
Gerardo Solana Talleres (Córdoba)
Andrés Yllana Verona
Bajas
Matías Arce Argentinos Juniors
Sebastián Brusco Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lucas Bustos San Martín (Mendoza)
Claudio Enría Leganés
Miguel Ángel González Ferrocarril Oeste
Guillermo Hernando Centauros
Guillermo Larrosa Atlético Rafaela
Cristian Leiva Banfield
Germán Noce Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Braian Robert Independiente
Jorge San Esteban Nueva Chicago
Guillermo Sanguinetti Retirado
Roberto Sosa Ascoli