Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Abbondanzieri , Roberto Carlos 19/08/72 Bouquet (SFE) 13 0
12 Caballero, Wilfredo Daniel 28/09/81 Villa Constitución (SFE) 0 0
25 Muñoz , Cristian Fernando 01/07/77 Junín (BUE) Reserva
31 Eberto, Gustavo Daniel 30/08/83 Paso de los Libres (CTE) Reserva
35 Ruffini, Adelquis 07/01/83 Carcarañá (SFE) Juveniles
Defensores
2 Schiavi , Rolando Carlos 18/01/73 Lincoln (BUE) 13 3
3 Rodríguez, Clemente Juan 31/07/81 Capital Federal 12 1
4 Jerez, Pablo Ezequiel 26/07/83 Morón (BUE) 10 0
6 Burdisso , Nicolás Andrés 12/04/81 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 12 1
13 Crosa , Diego Sebastián 18/04/76 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
14 Perea Mosquera, Luis Amaranto 30/01/79 Curralao (COL) 5 0
15 Calvo , José María 15/07/81 Quenumá (BUE) 2 0
23 Silvestre, Matías Agustín 25/09/84 Mercedes (BUE) Reserva
26 Carballo, Héctor Federico 14/03/80 Morón (BUE) Reserva
28 Imboden , Facundo Jorge 02/02/80 Castelar (BUE) Reserva
30 Barbosa, Joel Enrique 15/01/83 Córdoba Reserva
33 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
36 Zanotti, Mauro Andrés 14/01/85 Bell Ville (CBA)  
38 Magnago, Víctor Eduardo 07/02/83 Santa Fe Reserva
41 Osella, Raúl Alberto 08/06/84 Morteros (CBA) Reserva
  Bazzi , Elías Iván 23/05/81 Villa del Rosario (CBA)  
  León, Federico Matías 30/10/84 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Mores, Aldo Andrés 13/01/82  
Volantes
5 Battaglia , Sebastián Alejandro 08/11/80 Santa Fe 13 3
8 Cagna , Diego Sebastián 19/04/70 Capital Federal 13 0
16 Vargas Rivera, Fabián Andrés 17/04/80 Bogotá (COL) 2 0
17 Estévez , Raúl Enrique 21/01/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 7 0
18 Donnet , Matías Abel 18/04/80 Esperanza (SFE) 10 5
19 La Paglia , César Osvaldo 25/02/79 Capital Federal Reserva
20 Villarreal , Javier Alejandro 01/03/79 Alta Gracia (CBA) 6 1
22 Cascini , Alfredo Raúl 07/04/71 San Fernando (BUE) 11 0
24 Caneo, Miguel Eduardo 17/03/83 Gral.Roca (RNE) 4 0
27 Fabbro, Jonathan 16/01/82 Capital Federal Reserva
32 Caffa, Juan Pablo 30/09/84 Murphy (SFE) Reserva
34 Verón, Leonardo Adrián 22/01/82 Laferrere (BUE) Reserva
35 Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA)
42 Ormazábal Escobar, Víctor Manuel 02/04/85 Capital Federal  
  Chena, Gustavo Roberto 16/08/82 Santa Fe  
Delanteros
7 Barros Schelotto , Guillermo 04/05/73 La Plata (BUE) 4 2
9 Tévez, Carlos Alberto 05/02/84 Capital Federal 11 8
10 Lima Dantas, Pedro Iarley 29/03/74 Quixeramobim (BRA) 12 3
11 Colautti, Roberto Damián 24/05/82 Lozada (CBA) 1 1
21 Cángele, Franco Darío 16/07/84 Francisco Madero (BUE) 8 1
29 Barijho , Daniel Antonio 18/03/77 Capital Federal 2 1
40 Boselli, Mauro 22/05/85 Capital Federal Reserva
43 Cardoso de Oliveira, Edilio Jean 16/05/83 Alegrete (BRA) Reserva
Altas
Antonio Barijho Grasshoppers
Roberto Colautti Banfield
Facundo Imboden Millonarios
César La Paglia Talleres (Córdoba)
Iarley Paysandu
Luis Perea Independiente Medel.
Fabián Vargas América de Cali
Bajas
Héctor Bracamonte Torpedo Metallurg
Gabriel Christovao  
Marcelo Delgado Cruz Azul
Juan Forchetti Metro Stars
César González Nueva Chicago
Ezequiel González Rosario Central
Esteban Herrera Messina
Hugo Ibarra Monaco
Alfredo Moreno Necaxa
Omar Pérez Banfield
Gustavo Pinto Torpedo Metallurg