Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 19 0
12 Trípodi, Emanuel 08/01/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 0 0
25 Manduca, Jorge Ignacio 27/10/79 Santa Fe Reserva
Defensores
2 Raggio , Gustavo Daniel 27/10/71 Villa Constitución (SFE) 8 2
3 Humoller , Horacio Aldo 12/12/66 Humboldt (SFE) 14 0
6 Valli, Julio Martín 04/05/77 Recreo (SFE) 5 0
13 Mosset , Marcelo Julio 29/09/81 Santa Fe 17 0
14 Wernly, Cristian David 16/07/82 Esperanza (SFE) 5 0
19 Ortiz , Fernando 25/12/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 12 0
21 Olivera , Diego Marcelo 24/03/77 Santa Fe 1 0
26 Desvaux, Héctor Martín 04/02/80 Victoria (ERI) 3 0
27 Ferrero, Walter Uriel 27/02/80 Villa Constitución (SFE) 1 0
38 Vera, Renzo Gonzalo 01/06/83 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
Volantes
4 González , Hernán Adrián 20/11/76 Avellaneda (BUE) 19 1
5 San Martín, Andrés 12/04/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 15 0
7 Torres , César Leonardo 27/10/75 Córdoba 19 1
8 Fernández , Norberto Antonio 28/01/73 Córdoba 15 1
10 Capria Labiste, Rubén Oscar 06/01/70 Gral. Belgrano (BUE) 15 4
11 Bolzán, Marcos 25/08/82 Nogoyá (ERI) 1 0
15 Zapata , Martín Darío 18/12/79 Crespo (ERI) 8 2
18 Ríos, Cristian Alejandro 18/07/80 Santa Fe 4 0
28 Lezcano, Ezequiel Omar 15/04/81 Esperanza (SFE) 6 0
29 Priotti , Jorge 15/07/72 Cafferatta (SFE) 15 0
37 Basualdo , Cristian Ariel 17/04/80 Santa Fe 5 0
  Battión, Roberto Miguel 01/03/82 Santa Fe Lesionado
  Chávez, David César 19/09/81 Santa Fe Reserva
Delanteros
9 Silva Pro, Roberto Enrique 01/06/76 Lima (PER) 15 4
16 Weisheim , Héctor Alexis 15/01/81 Piedras Blancas (ERI) 8 4
17 Alva Niezen, Piero Fernando 14/02/79 Lima (PER) Reserva
22 Islas , Pablo Eduardo 19/02/79 Capital Federal 14 4
23 Parmigiani, José Augusto 23/01/81 San Bartolomé (SFE) Reserva
24 Perezlindo , Fernando Martín 03/01/77 Santa Fe 17 3
  Pereyra, César Emanuel 23/11/81 Villa Ocampo (SFE) 0 0
Altas
Piero Alva Sporting Cristal
Horacio Humoller Talleres (Córdoba)
Pablo Islas Racing
Jorge Priotti Belgrano (Córdoba)
Cristian Ríos Racing Club
Roberto Silva Pro Werder Bremen
Leonardo Torres Racing Club
Bajas
Gustavo Alassia ----
Juan Pablo Cárdenas Rosario Central
Favio Fernández Deportivo Táchira
Leonardo Fernández  
Nicolás Frutos San Lorenzo
Guillermo Israilevich Maccabi Haifa
Martín Mazzoni Figueirense
Gustavo Reggi Las Palmas
Emanuel Ruiz  
Matías Saad Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Oscar Vera Widzew Lodz