Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Islas , Luis Alberto 25/12/65 Capital Federal 17 0
12 Gutiérrez , Marcos Juan 30/11/70 Lib. Gral. San Martín (JUJ) 1 0
23 Capogrosso, Darío Ariel 26/09/78 Santa Fe (SFE) 1 0
32 Dei Rossi, Esteban José 14/04/81 Villa Dolores (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Galarza , Ramón Humberto 23/09/71 San Miguel (TUC) 18 0
3 Bressán , Andrés Alberto 12/01/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 10 0
4 Manfredi , Christian Hernán 09/06/73 Olivos (BUE) 3 0
6 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 13 0
14 Avendaño, Juan Pablo 10/05/82 Laguna Larga (CBA) 6 0
16 Plaza , Sergio Orlando 14/02/76 Salta 8 0
24 Baroni, Leonardo José 14/06/82 Sarmiento (SFE) 13 0
33 Erpen, Facundo Adrián 19/05/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 1 0
36 Smigiel, Christian 03/03/77 Capital Federal 7 0
  Morell, Marcos Javier 25/09/82 Tanti (CBA) Reserva
  Vyvoda, Luciano Javier 15/02/82 Caritas (CBA)  
Volantes
5 Lux , Javier Alejandro 10/07/77 Carcarañá (SFE) 14 0
8 Rimoldi , Lucas Roberto 07/08/80 Córdoba 18 1
10 La Paglia , César Osvaldo 25/02/79 Capital Federal 14 3
13 Salas, Maximiliano 12/12/78 Córdoba 5 0
15 Devalis, Cristian Javier 01/08/83 Río Segundo (CBA) 17 2
18 Solana , Gerardo Ariel 10/11/69 Cutral Có (NEU) 12 0
21 Roth , Gabriel Fernando 05/05/79 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 3 0
22 Carrizo, Sebastián Darío 25/02/78 San Isidro (BUE) 5 0
26 Vega , David Alejandro 17/11/80 Guiñazú (CBA) Reserva
27 Pereyra, Walter Ariel 20/05/75 Concepción (TUC) 2 0
28 Izquierdo, Jorge Alberto 04/06/74 Tandil (BUE) 1 0
30 Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA) Reserva
31 Correa, Gabriel Enrique 02/09/81 Córdoba Reserva
34 Molina, Lucas 17/01/81 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA) Reserva
  Lillo , Gustavo Alejandro 08/08/73 Mendoza  
  Mira, Salvador Leonardo 22/02/80 Córdoba  
  Monrroy, Mariano Fabián 04/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE)  
Delanteros
7 González, Claudio Daniel 12/09/76 Posadas (MIS) 13 3
9 Escobar , Eduardo Alberto 24/02/79 Resistencia (CHA) 4 0
11 Bustos , Diego Daniel 24/08/74 Casilda (SFE) 19 5
17 Perrone, Emanuel 14/06/83 Río Cuarto (CBA) Reserva
19 Pronetto , Claudio Damián 27/08/80 Santa Rosa de Río 1º (CBA) 4 0
20 Quinteros, Jorge Roberto 27/04/74 San Fernando (BUE) 15 5
25 Real , Germán Gonzalo 17/04/76 Rosario (SFE) 13 2
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Zárate, Leandro Sebastián 31/03/84 Córdoba Reserva
Altas
Andrés Bressán Deportivo Onda
Diego Bustos Lanús
Claudio González Independiente
Marcos Gutiérrez San Martín (Tucumán)
Luis Islas León
Jorge Izquierdo Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Javier Lux Racing Club
Walter Pereyra San Martín (Tucumán)
Sergio Plaza Campomaiorense
Jorge Quinteros Chacarita Jrs.
Germán Real Banfield
Lucas Rimoldi Instituto (Córdoba)
Christian Smigiel Instituto (Córdoba)
Gerardo Solana Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Federico Astudillo Cartagonova
Adrián Ávalos Huracán
Matías Biggi Cienciano
Mario Cuenca Racing Club
Santiago Del Sotto Racing (Córdoba)
Diego Garay Querétaro
Horacio Humoller Unión de Santa Fe
Julián Maidana Racing Club
Mariano Monrroy Irapuato
Pablo Motta Racing (Córdoba)
Cristian Muñoz Boca Juniors
Pedro Ojeda Numancia
Gabriel Oyola Parma
Cristian Pino Rosario Central
Cristian Rami Racing (Córdoba)
Marcelo Sarmiento Litex Lovech
Víctor Hugo Sotomayor Retirado