Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Saja , Diego Sebastián 05/06/79 Brandsen (BUE) 15 2
23 Orion, Agustín Ignacio 26/06/81 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 0 0
25 Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS) 4 0
Defensores
2 Medero, Luis Adrián 24/01/73 Hurlingham (BUE) 3 0
3 Morel Rodríguez , Claudio Marcelo 02/02/78 Asunción (PAR) 16 1
4 Paredes , Aldo Gustavo 15/02/72 Formosa 16 0
12 Esquivel González, Celso 20/03/81 Gral. Artigas (PAR) 11 0
13 Álvarez, Leandro Miguel 04/06/81 Capital Federal 7 0
14 Benito , Félix Leonardo 20/01/78 Capital Federal 3 0
16 Blanco, Héctor Antonio 24/07/73 Asunción (PAR) 3 0
26 Devaca Sánchez, José Ricardo 18/09/82 Capiatá (PAR) 8 0
29 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 2 0
32 Rodríguez Prado, Gonzalo Javier 10/04/84 Capital Federal 13 1
Volantes
5 Michelini , Pablo Andrés 07/10/73 Sunchales (SFE) 14 1
6 Frutos, Nicolás Alejandro 13/05/81 Santa Fe 12 4
8 Herrón , Mariano Andrés 24/02/78 Capital Federal 13 0
10 Romagnoli , Leandro Atilio 17/03/81 Capital Federal 16 1
15 Mattiuzzo, Hernán Alejandro 28/04/84 Capital Federal 3 0
18 Cabrera, Alexis David 01/12/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 6 0
19 Chatruc , José Manuel 09/11/76 Capital Federal 18 3
22 Zurita , Cristian Rodrigo 24/07/79 Salta 15 0
24 Luna, Damián Oscar 21/02/85 Capital Federal 10 0
27 Piombo, Juan Ignacio 12/04/82 Capital Federal 1 0
28 Rodríguez, Lucas Andrés 11/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
30 Montillo, Walter Damián 14/04/84 Villa Modelo (BUE) 2 0
35 Barrientos, Pablo César 17/01/85 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Astudillo , Rodrigo Daniel 23/11/77 Jesús María (CBA) 9 7
9 Acosta, Alberto Federico 23/08/66 Arocena (SFE) 15 6
11 Di Lorenzo , Leonardo 20/05/81 Capital Federal 5 0
17 Cordone , Carlos Daniel 06/11/74 General Rodríguez (BUE) 11 1
20 Cornejo, Oscar Roberto 13/03/83 Santa Rosa (LPA) Reserva
34 Guevara, Alfredo Nicolás 02/01/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
Altas
Rodrigo Astudillo Estudiantes de La Plata
Héctor Blanco Libertad
José Chatruc Racing Club
Carlos Cordone Argentinos Juniors
José Devaca Cerro Porteño
Nicolás Frutos Unión de Santa Fe
Mariano Herrón Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Maximiliano Bevacqua Chacarita Jrs.
Diego Capria Querétaro
Rubén Castillo El Porvenir
Walter Erviti Monterrey
Raúl Estévez Boca Juniors
Lucio Filomeno Jaguares de Chiapas
Guillermo Franco Monterrey
Lucas Pusineri Independiente
Guillermo Rivarola Racing Club
Leonardo Rodríguez Lanús
Claudio Sarría Instituto (Córdoba)
Juan José Serrizuela Independiente